Overview
e-Business Register · 17 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 24.03.2020e-Business Register
- Address
- Kiive tn 8-14, Lasnamäe linnaosa, Tallinn, 11414 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 90391 — Technical support activities for art and performing artse-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE102246364ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2500,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 17 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 17 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 17 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 17 h agoAnnual reports (5)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 3 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2020–2024
€2.3mlatest
€5.0m€2.5m0
202020222024
Profit · 2020–2024
€765klatest
€1.0m€500k−1 €
202020222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024AUD | 2 280 212 € | 765 015 € | 1 821 949 € | €2.1m | 1 | 03.07.2025 |
| 2023AUD | 2 375 781 € | 611 147 € | 1 056 934 € | €1.7m | 1 | 06.12.2024 |
| 2022 | 790 660 € | 39 872 € | 524 455 € | €524k | 0 | 02.03.2023 |
| 2021 | 528 123 € | 480 853 € | 484 583 € | €485k | 0 | 01.02.2022 |
| 2020 | 23 527 € | 3730 € | 3730 € | €4k | 0 | 23.04.2021 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€2.0m€1.0m0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 1 225 523 € | 642 € | 666 € | — |
| 2025 | 3 626 535 € | 2579 € | 2651 € | — |
| 2024 | 3 021 032 € | 2416 € | 2508 € | — |
| 2023 | 2 652 805 € | 806 € | 836 € | — |
| 2022 | 780 660 € | — | — | — |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €1.2m | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | 642 € | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | 666 € | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €752k | €1.8m | €564k | €465k |
| State taxes 2025 | 630 € | 642 € | 665 € | 642 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | 653 € | 666 € | 666 € | 666 € |
| Employees 2025 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2024 | €757k | €1.7m | €275k | €314k |
| State taxes 2024 | 604 € | 604 € | 604 € | 604 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | 627 € | 627 € | 627 € | 627 € |
| Employees 2024 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2023 | €662k | €831k | €9k | €1.2m |
| State taxes 2023 | — | — | 403 € | 403 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | — | — | 418 € | 418 € |
| Employees 2023 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2022 | 0 € | 0 € | €481k | €300k |
| State taxes 2022 | — | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | — | — | — | — |
| Employees 2022 | — | — | — | — |
History (18)
e-Business Register · entries10.10.2024
Amending entry (TsMS § 595¹ lg 1 alusel)
Ä 50143192 / 8 · Status: In force
10.10.2024
Amending entry (TsMS § 595¹ lg 1 alusel)
Entry no. 7
05.09.2024
Hoiatusmäärus registrist kustutamiseks: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 50143192 / M3 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
16.07.2024
Hoiatusmäärus registrist kustutamiseks: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 50143192 / M2 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
24.03.2024
Amending entry
Ä 50143192 / 7 · Status: In force
Show 13 more events
24.03.2024
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 50143192 / 6 · Status: In force
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
26.07.2023
Amending entry (TsMS § 595¹ lg 1 alusel)
Ä 50143192 / 5 · Status: In force
29.06.2023
Amending entry (TsMS § 595¹ lg 1 alusel)
Ä 50143192 / M1 · Status: In force
21.06.2023
Amending entry
Ä 50143192 / 4 · Status: In force
21.06.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
24.04.2023
Amending entry
Ä 50143192 / 3 · Status: In force
24.04.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
01.03.2023
Amending entry (TsMS § 595¹ lg 1 alusel)
Ä 50143192 / 2 · Status: In force
01.03.2023
Amending entry (TsMS § 595¹ lg 1 alusel)
Entry no. 2
24.03.2020
First entry
Ä 50143192 · Status: In force
24.03.2020
First entry
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 1 other company.
Stanislav LudboržBoard member, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 1 other company