Overview
e-Business Register · 2 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 27.03.2020e-Business Register
- Address
- Põlluvälja tee 10-1, Sikassaare küla, Saaremaa vald, 93876 Saare maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 58131396e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 43999 — Other specialised construction activitiese-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE102252701ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2500,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 2 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 2 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 2 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 2 h agoAnnual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2020–2025
€1.2mlatest
€2.0m€1.0m0
202020232025
Profit · 2020–2025
€50klatest
€200k€100k−1 €
202020232025
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 1 221 302 € | 49 957 € | 460 390 € | €790k | 2 | 23.04.2026 |
| 2024 | 1 502 600 € | 137 714 € | 450 433 € | €513k | 2 | 01.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 1 528 893 € | 156 947 € | 357 601 € | €641k | 2 | 01.06.2024 |
| 2022 | 1 096 717 € | 118 780 € | 200 654 € | €274k | 1 | 03.04.2023 |
| 2021 | 712 897 € | 65 602 € | 91 874 € | €97k | 1 | 22.05.2022 |
| 2020 | 239 289 € | 23 772 € | 26 272 € | €40k | 1 | 30.06.2021 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€2.0m€1.0m0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 1 077 204 € | 163 444 € | 11 440 € | 2 |
| 2025 | 945 562 € | 110 948 € | 43 839 € | 2 |
| 2024 | 1 837 360 € | 155 105 € | 34 047 € | 2 |
| 2023 | 1 441 394 € | 121 889 € | 21 168 € | 2 |
| 2022 | 1 431 161 € | 139 786 € | 13 684 € | 1 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €1.1m | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €163k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €11k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 2 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €59k | €32k | €273k | €582k |
| State taxes 2025 | €10k | €21k | €25k | €55k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €10k | €11k | €11k | €12k |
| Employees 2025 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Revenue 2024 | €340k | €211k | €608k | €679k |
| State taxes 2024 | €37k | €19k | €16k | €82k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €8k | €9k | €9k | €8k |
| Employees 2024 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 |
| Revenue 2023 | €10k | €52k | €328k | €1.1m |
| State taxes 2023 | €6k | €4k | €24k | €88k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €4k | €5k | €7k | €6k |
| Employees 2023 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Revenue 2022 | €200k | €180k | €568k | €484k |
| State taxes 2022 | €29k | €22k | €29k | €60k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €4k | €3k | €3k | €4k |
| Employees 2022 | — | — | 1 | 1 |
Licences (4)
Majandustegevuse register · 1 h tagasiPublic procurements (2 · €225k)
Procurement Register · 1 h tagasi| Date | Procurement | Buyer | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| 04.05.2025 | Saaremaa Vallavalitsus | 84 979 € | |
| 24.07.2020 | Alutaguse Vallavalitsus | 139 991 € |
History (9)
e-Business Register · entries07.05.2026
Amending entry (TsMS § 595¹ lg 1 alusel)
Entry no. 4
07.05.2026
Amending entry (TsMS § 595¹ lg 1 alusel)
Ä 50143198 / 4 · Status: In force
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 50143198 / 3 · Status: In force
30.03.2020
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 2
Show 4 more events
30.03.2020
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 50143198 / 2 · Status: In force
27.03.2020
First entry
Entry no. 1
27.03.2020
First entry
Ä 50143198 · Status: In force
25.03.2020
First entry
Ä 50143198 / M1 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 3 other companies.
Ats PildreBoard member, Founder, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 3 other companies