Overview
e-Business Register · 10 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 28.04.2020e-Business Register
- Address
- Järvevana tee 9, Kesklinna linnaosa, Tallinn, 11314 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 47911 — Intermediation service activities for non-specialised retail salee-Business Register · ETCB
- Share capital
- 2500,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 10 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 10 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 10 h agoLI
Love is the Answer OÜLEGAL PERSON
Legal person · 14921235 · shareholder since 14.08.2024
Shareholder 100% · €3k
Beneficial owners
e-Business Register · 10 h agoAnnual reports (5)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2020–2024
€650klatest
€5.0m€2.5m0
202020222024
Profit · 2020–2024
€-80klatest
€200k€50k€-100k
202020222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 649 799 € | −80 495 € | 142 363 € | €619k | 1 | 11.04.2025 |
| 2023 | 1 553 913 € | 132 132 € | 224 858 € | €638k | 1 | 09.08.2024 |
| 2022 | 2 040 168 € | 58 026 € | 97 726 € | €509k | 1 | 18.07.2024 |
| 2021 | 838 657 € | −88 431 € | 86 699 € | €552k | 0 | 18.07.2024 |
| 2020 | 659 776 € | 198 387 € | 200 887 € | €317k | 0 | 07.09.2021 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€1.0m€500k0
2022202320242025
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 1884 € | 13 557 € | 0 € | — |
| 2024 | 979 433 € | 555 € | 0 € | — |
| 2023 | 995 010 € | — | — | — |
| 2022 | 0 € | — | — | — |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2025 | €2k | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € |
| State taxes 2025 | €4k | €8k | €2k | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € | — |
| Employees 2025 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2024 | €771k | €61k | €58k | €90k |
| State taxes 2024 | — | — | — | 555 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | — | — | — | 0 € |
| Employees 2024 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2023 | €131k | €320k | €470k | €74k |
| State taxes 2023 | — | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | — | — | — | — |
| Employees 2023 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2022 | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € |
| State taxes 2022 | — | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | — | — | — | — |
| Employees 2022 | — | — | — | — |
History (14)
e-Business Register · entries03.12.2025
Amending entry
Ä 50145046 / 6 · Status: In force
03.12.2025
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
14.08.2024
Registrisse ennistamise kanne tegevuse jätkamiseks
Ä 50145046 / 5 · Status: In force
14.08.2024
Registrisse ennistamise kanne tegevuse jätkamiseks
Entry no. 5
13.08.2024
Registrisse ennistamise kanne tegevuse jätkamiseks
Ä 50145046 / M2 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
Show 9 more events
21.03.2024
Kustutamiskanne dokumentide hoidjata
Ä 50145046 / 4 · Status: In force
21.03.2024
Kustutamiskanne dokumentide hoidjata
Entry no. 4
16.12.2023
Hoiatusmäärus registrist kustutamiseks: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 50145046 / M1 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 50145046 / 3 · Status: In force
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
11.01.2022
Amending entry
Ä 50145046 / 2 · Status: In force
11.01.2022
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
28.04.2020
First entry
Ä 50145046 · Status: In force
28.04.2020
First entry
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 2 other companies.
Stefan FlüsBoard member, Ultimate beneficial owner · 2 other companies