Overview
e-Business Register · 11 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 28.05.2020e-Business Register
- Address
- Kastani vkt 14-6, Paikuse alev, Pärnu linn, 86602 Pärnu maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 56571430e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 56111 — Activities of restaurants and cafese-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE102278769ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2500,00 €e-Business Register
Officers (2)
e-Business Register · 11 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 11 h agoShareholders (2)
e-Business Register · 11 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 11 h agoAnnual reports (5)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2020–2024
€848klatest
€1.0m€500k0
202020222024
Profit · 2020–2024
€-27klatest
€50k0 €€-50k
202020222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 847 588 € | −27 208 € | −13 787 € | €127k | 25 | 16.10.2025 |
| 2023 | 397 296 € | 35 274 € | 43 917 € | €130k | 9 | 03.06.2024 |
| 2022 | 77 572 € | −3390 € | 8643 € | €10k | 2 | 02.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 103 889 € | 27 176 € | 35 033 € | €37k | 2 | 29.03.2022 |
| 2020 | 71 540 € | 12 857 € | 15 357 € | €15k | 1 | 21.06.2021 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€500k€250k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 225 792 € | 68 375 € | 51 028 € | 21 |
| 2025 | 929 082 € | 243 837 € | 157 406 € | 22 |
| 2024 | 849 414 € | 229 030 € | 146 910 € | 23 |
| 2023 | 315 724 € | 64 591 € | 31 198 € | 22 |
| 2022 | 79 531 € | 17 074 € | 6519 € | 15 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €226k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €68k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €51k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 21 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €222k | €233k | €237k | €237k |
| State taxes 2025 | €56k | €58k | €64k | €66k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €41k | €41k | €44k | €32k |
| Employees 2025 | 25 | 25 | 22 | 22 |
| Revenue 2024 | €209k | €223k | €188k | €230k |
| State taxes 2024 | €52k | €48k | €53k | €75k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €31k | €37k | €39k | €40k |
| Employees 2024 | 24 | 28 | 22 | 23 |
| Revenue 2023 | €4k | €6k | €88k | €217k |
| State taxes 2023 | 98 € | €1k | €13k | €50k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | 0 € | 347 € | €6k | €25k |
| Employees 2023 | 16 | 22 | 19 | 22 |
| Revenue 2022 | €5k | €8k | €64k | €3k |
| State taxes 2022 | €1k | €3k | €12k | 602 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | 971 € | 956 € | €4k | 633 € |
| Employees 2022 | 16 | 20 | 15 | 15 |
Public procurements (1 · €1k)
Procurement Register · 8 h tagasi| Date | Procurement | Buyer | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| 03.07.2023 | Sihtasutus Endla Teater | 1000 € |
History (12)
e-Business Register · entries13.11.2025
Amending entry
Ä 50147154 / 6 · Status: In force
13.11.2025
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 50147154 / 5 · Status: In force
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
05.11.2020
Amending entry
Ä 50147154 / 4 · Status: In force
Show 7 more events
05.11.2020
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
09.07.2020
Amending entry
Ä 50147154 / 3 · Status: In force
09.07.2020
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
01.06.2020
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 50147154 / 2 · Status: In force
01.06.2020
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 2
28.05.2020
First entry
Ä 50147154 · Status: In force
28.05.2020
First entry
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 3 other companies.
Marek SildBoard member, Founder, Shareholder 50%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 2 other companies
Evari TšetšinBoard member, Shareholder 50% · 1 other company