Overview
e-Business Register · 13 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 22.07.2020e-Business Register
- Address
- Tornimäe tn 3 // 5 // 7, Kesklinna linnaosa, Tallinn, 10145 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Website
- getincome.come-Business Register · domain active
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 66199 — Other activities auxiliary to financial services, except insurance and pension funding n.e.c.e-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE102276198ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 30 330,14 €e-Business Register
- LEI
- 64882BUNEDC3474W0579 · issued 05.05.2025GLEIF
Officers (2)
e-Business Register · 13 h agoFounders (3)
e-Business Register · 13 h agoShareholders (15)
e-Business Register · 13 h ago0%50%100%
Founder / management
62.6% · 1
VC
4.8% · 3
Angel
3.3% · 2
Long tail
29.4% · 9
| # | Shareholder | % |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 62.59% | |
| 2 | 9.47% | |
| 3 | 5.21% | |
| 4 | 4.58% | |
| 5 | 4.48% | |
| 6 | Tolaram Fintech Pte. Ltd. | 2.78% |
| 7 | Income Investors S.R.L. | 2.09% |
| 8 | 1.65% | |
| 9 | 1.65% | |
| 10 | 1.65% |
+ 5 more shareholders — full list below.
Geographic breakdown
XXXXXX62.6%1
Estonia27.4%7
Singapore2.8%1
Italy2.1%1
Austria1.6%1
Japan1.6%1
Germany1.1%1
Romania0.4%1
?Unknown0.3%1
Concentration
How tightly the cap table is held. Top-N shows the combined stake of the largest N shareholders; the 80% line is the smallest group that together controls 80%; Gini is 0 when stakes are perfectly equal, 1 when one holder owns everything.
Top 1
62.6%
Top 3
77.3%
Top 5
86.3%
Top 10
96.2%
80% line
4 of 15
Gini
0.72
Controlling stake: top holder commands 62.6%, sole control.
KH
KJ Holdings OÜLEGAL PERSON
Legal person · 11212337 · shareholder since 01.09.2023
Shareholder 9% · €3k
MH
MR Holdings OÜLEGAL PERSON
Legal person · 12375633 · shareholder since 01.09.2023
Shareholder 5% · €2k
FO
FairPartner OÜLEGAL PERSON
Legal person · 12015811 · shareholder since 04.09.2025
Shareholder 5% · €1k
GH
Gulfstream Holdings OÜLEGAL PERSON
Legal person · 16221358 · shareholder since 28.12.2023
Shareholder 4% · €1k
TF
Tolaram Fintech Pte. Ltd.FOREIGN
Foreign / not in register · shareholder since 01.09.2023
Shareholder 3% · 841,77 €
II
Income Investors S.R.L.FOREIGN
Foreign / not in register · shareholder since 04.09.2025
Shareholder 2% · 633,07 €
FF
FS Finance OÜLEGAL PERSON
Legal person · 14847473 · shareholder since 01.09.2023
Shareholder 2% · 500 €
CC
Change Capital OÜLEGAL PERSON
Legal person · 12899000 · shareholder since 01.09.2023
Shareholder 2% · 500 €
SN
SEEDBLINK NOMINEE GMBHFOREIGN
Foreign / not in register · shareholder since 05.11.2025
Shareholder 1% · 345 €
Show all (15)
ZL
Zaptos Ltd.FOREIGN
Foreign / not in register · shareholder since 01.09.2023
Shareholder 0% · 100 €
PA
Born 1969 · 57 y · shareholder since 01.09.2023
Shareholder 0% · 100 €
Beneficial owners
e-Business Register · 13 h agoKH
Born 1960 · 66 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 02.08.2024
Ultimate beneficial owner
Subsidiaries
e-Business Register · shareholders · 13 h agoIncome Company OÜ is a shareholder or officer in 2 more companies.
Tech stack
Website analysis · 11 h tagasiDomains (1)
getincome.com
Äriregister
HostingAWSEmailGoogle WorkspaceDNSAWS Route 53SPFDMARC
CDNAWS CloudFront
Tag managerGoogle Tag Manager
Annual reports (4)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 3 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2021–2024
€507klatest
€1.0m€500k0
20212024
Profit · 2021–2024
€-613klatest
1 €€-1000k€-2.0m
20212024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 507 147 € | −613 381 € | −69 876 € | €447k | 6 | 29.04.2025 |
| 2023 | 431 913 € | −590 252 € | 85 444 € | €610k | 6 | 29.08.2024 |
| 2022 | 222 400 € | −955 506 € | −44 950 € | €673k | 8 | 29.09.2023 |
| 2021 | 86 720 € | −1 179 554 € | −163 251 € | €735k | 11 | 14.09.2023 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€200k€100k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 61 067 € | 36 173 € | 27 052 € | 5 |
| 2025 | 275 548 € | 142 601 € | 101 066 € | 5 |
| 2024 | 216 536 € | 135 957 € | 118 424 € | 5 |
| 2023 | 146 069 € | 126 786 € | 117 442 € | 6 |
| 2022 | 208 258 € | 141 940 € | 168 942 € | 5 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €61k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €36k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €27k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 5 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €64k | €64k | €69k | €79k |
| State taxes 2025 | €40k | €37k | €32k | €34k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €27k | €27k | €22k | €25k |
| Employees 2025 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 |
| Revenue 2024 | €59k | €46k | €45k | €66k |
| State taxes 2024 | €37k | €33k | €32k | €34k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €28k | €30k | €29k | €31k |
| Employees 2024 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 5 |
| Revenue 2023 | €26k | €37k | €40k | €43k |
| State taxes 2023 | €39k | €31k | €29k | €28k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €24k | €33k | €30k | €30k |
| Employees 2023 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 6 |
| Revenue 2022 | €109k | €28k | €46k | €25k |
| State taxes 2022 | €8k | €70k | €35k | €29k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €25k | €75k | €37k | €31k |
| Employees 2022 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 5 |
History (36)
e-Business Register · entries05.11.2025
Amending entry
Entry no. 16
05.11.2025
Amending entry
Ä 50150801 / 16 · Status: In force
04.09.2025
Amending entry
Entry no. 15
04.09.2025
Amending entry
Ä 50150801 / 15 · Status: In force
14.08.2025
Amending entry
Ä 50150801 / M4 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
Show 31 more events
21.08.2024
Amending entry
Entry no. 14
21.08.2024
Amending entry
Ä 50150801 / 14 · Status: In force
05.08.2024
Korraldav määrus
Ä 50150801 / M3 · Status: In force
16.07.2024
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 50150801 / M2 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
09.02.2024
Amending entry
Entry no. 13
09.02.2024
Amending entry
Ä 50150801 / 13 · Status: In force
28.12.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 12
28.12.2023
Amending entry
Ä 50150801 / 12 · Status: In force
26.10.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 11
26.10.2023
Amending entry
Ä 50150801 / 11 · Status: In force
22.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 10
22.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 50150801 / 10 · Status: In force
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 50150801 / 9 · Status: In force
02.12.2022
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
02.12.2022
Amending entry
Ä 50150801 / 8 · Status: In force
01.12.2022
Amending entry
Ä 50150801 / M1 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
28.04.2022
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 7
28.04.2022
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 50150801 / 7 · Status: In force
11.04.2022
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
11.04.2022
Amending entry
Ä 50150801 / 6 · Status: In force
25.08.2021
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
25.08.2021
Amending entry
Ä 50150801 / 5 · Status: In force
22.10.2020
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
22.10.2020
Amending entry
Ä 50150801 / 4 · Status: In force
28.09.2020
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
28.09.2020
Amending entry
Ä 50150801 / 3 · Status: In force
03.08.2020
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 2
03.08.2020
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 50150801 / 2 · Status: In force
22.07.2020
First entry
Entry no. 1
22.07.2020
First entry
Ä 50150801 · Status: In force
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 10 other companies.
Lavrenti TšudakovBoard member · 8 other companies
Bonsay Technologies OÜ
FounderShareholder 20%Board memberUltimate beneficial owner
Data Factory OÜ
FounderShareholder 100%Board memberUltimate beneficial owner
HQN OÜ
Founder
Income EST SPV OÜ
Board member
Income UK SPV OÜ
Board member
Narwa1944 OÜ
Shareholder 100%FounderUltimate beneficial ownerBoard member
OÜ PragmatiqAI
Shareholder 10%Board memberFounder
Rae vald, Peetri alevik, Pihlaka tee 1 korteriühistu
Founder
Mikk LäänemetsFounder · 1 other company
Karlheinz HauptmannShareholder 63% · 1 other company