Overview
e-Business Register · 15 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 17.12.2020e-Business Register
- Address
- Ringi tn 7a, Sindi linn, Tori vald, 86703 Pärnu maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 41001 — Construction of residential and non-residential buildingse-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE102465792ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 3000,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 15 h agoFounders (3)
e-Business Register · 15 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 15 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 15 h agoTJ
Born 1975 · 51 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 17.12.2020
Ultimate beneficial owner
Annual reports (4)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 4 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2021–2024
€351klatest
€2.0m€1.0m0
20212024
Profit · 2021–2024
€43klatest
€100k0 €€-100k
20212024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 350 838 € | 43 495 € | 45 115 € | €239k | 3 | 29.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 479 059 € | −81 864 € | 1620 € | €181k | 7 | 30.06.2024 |
| 2022 | 1 420 062 € | 28 378 € | 83 483 € | €198k | 18 | 30.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 1 116 205 € | 52 105 € | 55 105 € | €207k | 11 | 16.06.2022 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€500k€250k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 28 680 € | 0 € | 1211 € | 2 |
| 2025 | 417 958 € | 24 497 € | 15 634 € | 1 |
| 2024 | 158 002 € | 33 459 € | 23 329 € | 3 |
| 2023 | 217 286 € | 62 362 € | 71 806 € | 3 |
| 2022 | 29 587 € | 239 852 € | 260 428 € | 15 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €29k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | 0 € | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €1k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 2 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €274k | €70k | €34k | €40k |
| State taxes 2025 | €12k | €9k | 0 € | €3k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €6k | €9k | 415 € | 735 € |
| Employees 2025 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2024 | 577 € | €8k | €46k | €103k |
| State taxes 2024 | €5k | €3k | €7k | €18k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €6k | €3k | €4k | €11k |
| Employees 2024 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 |
| Revenue 2023 | €15k | €102k | €71k | €29k |
| State taxes 2023 | €36k | €23k | 0 € | €4k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €39k | €25k | 0 € | €8k |
| Employees 2023 | 9 | 6 | 4 | 3 |
| Revenue 2022 | 0 € | €22k | €8k | 0 € |
| State taxes 2022 | €59k | €67k | €51k | €62k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €64k | €73k | €56k | €67k |
| Employees 2022 | 18 | 17 | 14 | 15 |
History
last 2 years · MTA + ÄR + MTR + Procurements2025
- 29.06.2025Esitati 2024. aasta aruanneKäive 350 838 €
- 03.04.2025Muutmiskanne2×expand ›
- Ä 50162582 / 7 · Olek: Jõustunud
- Kanne nr 7 · kanne
2024
- 16.10.2024Sai osanikuksTiit Jürgens · · 100 %
- 16.10.2024Muutmiskanne2×expand ›
- Ä 50162582 / 6 · Olek: Jõustunud
- Kanne nr 6 · kanne
- 30.06.2024Esitati 2023. aasta aruanneKäive 479 059 €
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 6 other companies.
Tiit JürgensBoard member, Founder, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 3 other companies
Erko TasaFounder · 2 other companies
Veiko LeiterFounder · 1 other company