Overview
e-Business Register · 4 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 19.01.2021e-Business Register
- Address
- Mõisa tee 2-14, Muraste küla, Harku vald, 76905 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 56678051e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 41001 — Construction of residential and non-residential buildingse-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE102337299ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 5000,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 4 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 4 h agoShareholders (2)
e-Business Register · 4 h agoBeneficial owners (2)
e-Business Register · 4 h agoAnnual reports (4)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasi| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 338 401 € | −18 904 € | 8810 € | €67k | 7 | 25.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 192 075 € | 15 035 € | 27 715 € | €50k | 4 | 30.06.2024 |
| 2022 | 80 699 € | 2739 € | 12 680 € | €32k | 3 | 29.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 58 113 € | 4941 € | 4941 € | €11k | 2 | 19.06.2022 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 88 162 € | 18 403 € | 9227 € | 4 |
| 2025 | 411 017 € | 164 546 € | 94 707 € | 5 |
| 2024 | 301 237 € | 81 264 € | 47 315 € | 10 |
| 2023 | 205 913 € | 47 546 € | 24 717 € | 4 |
| 2022 | 67 066 € | 17 079 € | 9390 € | 4 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €88k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €18k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €9k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 4 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €103k | €113k | €125k | €70k |
| State taxes 2025 | €43k | €47k | €45k | €30k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €25k | €28k | €23k | €19k |
| Employees 2025 | 11 | 9 | 8 | 5 |
| Revenue 2024 | €44k | €86k | €73k | €99k |
| State taxes 2024 | €8k | €16k | €25k | €33k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €6k | €8k | €15k | €19k |
| Employees 2024 | 6 | 10 | 9 | 10 |
| Revenue 2023 | €45k | €45k | €48k | €68k |
| State taxes 2023 | €12k | €10k | €12k | €14k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €6k | €5k | €7k | €7k |
| Employees 2023 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 |
| Revenue 2022 | €5k | €4k | €13k | €45k |
| State taxes 2022 | €2k | €2k | €3k | €10k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €2k | €2k | €2k | €4k |
| Employees 2022 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 |
History (15)
e-Business Register · entries17.03.2026
Amending entry
Ä 50164642 / 7 · Status: In force
17.03.2026
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 50164642 / 6 · Status: In force
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
21.04.2023
Amending entry (TsMS § 595¹ lg 1 alusel)
Ä 50164642 / 5 · Status: In force
Show 10 more events
21.04.2023
Amending entry (TsMS § 595¹ lg 1 alusel)
Entry no. 4
01.09.2022
Amending entry
Ä 50164642 / 4 · Status: In force
01.09.2022
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
30.08.2022
Amending entry
Ä 50164642 / 3 · Status: In force
30.08.2022
Amending entry
Ä 50164642 / M2 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
30.08.2022
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
21.04.2022
Amending entry
Ä 50164642 / 2 · Status: In force
21.03.2022
Amending entry
Ä 50164642 / M1 · Status: In force
19.01.2021
First entry
Ä 50164642 · Status: In force
19.01.2021
First entry
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 1 other company.
Priit ValdmanBoard member, Founder, Shareholder 50%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 1 other company