Overview
e-Business Register · 1 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 08.02.2021e-Business Register
- Address
- Karja tn 1-10, Parksepa alevik, Võru vald, 65509 Võru maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 57880004e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 85531 — Driving school activitiese-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE102636440ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2500,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 1 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 1 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 1 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 1 h agoAnnual reports (4)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2021–2024
€153klatest
€200k€100k−1 €
20212024
Profit · 2021–2024
€9klatest
€50k€25k−200 €
20212024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 153 029 € | 8976 € | 37 972 € | €81k | 3 | 30.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 90 049 € | 22 680 € | 28 996 € | €34k | 2 | 01.07.2024 |
| 2022 | 16 345 € | 4006 € | 6316 € | €7k | 1 | 20.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 0 € | −191 € | 2309 € | €2k | 0 | 29.06.2022 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€100k€50k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 42 365 € | 15 611 € | 8547 € | 5 |
| 2025 | 176 277 € | 56 022 € | 28 250 € | 5 |
| 2024 | 151 192 € | 41 265 € | 24 613 € | 4 |
| 2023I-IV Q | 42 876 € | 15 228 € | 10 333 € | 2 |
| 2022 | — | 485 € | 516 € | 1 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €42k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €16k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €9k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 5 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €32k | €48k | €54k | €42k |
| State taxes 2025 | €10k | €14k | €17k | €15k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €7k | €7k | €7k | €8k |
| Employees 2025 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 5 |
| Revenue 2024 | €26k | €34k | €48k | €43k |
| State taxes 2024 | €7k | €7k | €13k | €14k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €5k | €5k | €7k | €8k |
| Employees 2024 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 |
| Revenue 2023 | — | — | €12k | €30k |
| State taxes 2023 | 833 € | €1k | €5k | €8k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | 884 € | €1k | €4k | €4k |
| Employees 2023 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Revenue 2022 | — | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2022 | — | — | — | 485 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | — | — | — | 516 € |
| Employees 2022 | — | — | — | 1 |
History (9)
e-Business Register · entries27.12.2023
Amending entry
Ä 50166123 / 4 · Status: In force
27.12.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 50166123 / 3 · Status: In force
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
19.10.2021
Amending entry
Ä 50166123 / 2 · Status: In force
Show 4 more events
19.10.2021
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
08.02.2021
First entry
Ä 50166123 / M1 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
08.02.2021
First entry
Ä 50166123 · Status: In force
08.02.2021
First entry
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 3 other companies.
Tõnis KattaiBoard member, Founder, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 3 other companies