Overview
e-Business Register · 13 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 25.02.2021e-Business Register
- Address
- Vabaduse pst 174b, Nõmme linnaosa, Tallinn, 10917 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 43221 — Installation, maintenance and repair of heating, ventilation and air conditioning equipmente-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE102683053ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2500,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 13 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 13 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 13 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 13 h agoAnnual reports (5)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2021–2025
€180klatest
€200k€100k−1 €
202120232025
Profit · 2021–2025
€72klatest
€100k€50k−50 €
202120232025
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 180 120 € | 72 325 € | 113 393 € | €207k | 0 | 26.02.2026 |
| 2024 | 87 150 € | 11 155 € | 38 568 € | €114k | 0 | 03.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 29 944 € | 24 372 € | 27 413 € | €34k | 0 | 03.08.2024 |
| 2022 | 0 € | −40 € | 3041 € | €6k | 0 | 22.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 17 052 € | 3081 € | 3081 € | €8k | 18 | 06.04.2023 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€100k€50k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 66 209 € | 1517 € | 0 € | — |
| 2025 | 189 966 € | 16 842 € | 0 € | — |
| 2024 | 89 735 € | 5027 € | 0 € | — |
| 2023 | — | 1928 € | 1826 € | — |
| 2022 | — | 1373 € | 1373 € | 1 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €66k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €2k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | 0 € | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €57k | €46k | €55k | €32k |
| State taxes 2025 | €5k | €3k | €9k | 0 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € |
| Employees 2025 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2024 | €3k | €12k | €31k | €43k |
| State taxes 2024 | 190 € | 0 € | €2k | €3k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € |
| Employees 2024 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2023 | — | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2023 | — | 300 € | 300 € | €1k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | — | 300 € | 300 € | €1k |
| Employees 2023 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2022 | — | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2022 | 457 € | 914 € | 2 € | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | 457 € | 914 € | 2 € | — |
| Employees 2022 | 1 | — | — | — |
History (10)
e-Business Register · entries24.04.2025
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
24.04.2025
Amending entry
Ä 50167591 / 4 · Status: In force
17.07.2024
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 50167591 / M2 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 50167591 / 3 · Status: In force
Show 5 more events
02.12.2022
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
02.12.2022
Amending entry
Ä 50167591 / M1 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
02.12.2022
Amending entry
Ä 50167591 / 2 · Status: In force
25.02.2021
First entry
Entry no. 1
25.02.2021
First entry
Ä 50167591 · Status: In force
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 6 other companies.
Vahur EssensonBoard member · 3 other companies
Mattias-Markus EssensonFounder, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 3 other companies