Overview
e-Business Register · 10 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 08.04.2021e-Business Register
- Address
- Rohu tn 2, Pärnu linn, Pärnu linn, 80034 Pärnu maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 5154456e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 43222 — Installation, maintenance and repair of plumbing and sanitary equipmente-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE102358430ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2500,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 10 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 10 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 10 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 10 h agoAnnual reports (5)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2021–2025
€705klatest
€1.0m€500k0
202120232025
Profit · 2021–2025
€98klatest
€100k€50k−1 €
202120232025
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 704 625 € | 98 453 € | 282 751 € | €323k | 3 | 08.02.2026 |
| 2024 | 510 699 € | 76 527 € | 184 298 € | €237k | 3 | 02.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 425 945 € | 68 064 € | 112 771 € | €134k | 3 | 03.06.2024 |
| 2022 | 281 155 € | 22 394 € | 44 706 € | €72k | 3 | 19.01.2024 |
| 2021 | 265 990 € | 34 811 € | 37 311 € | €44k | 3 | 19.01.2024 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€500k€250k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 91 240 € | 21 688 € | 9744 € | 4 |
| 2025 | 696 459 € | 94 581 € | 47 304 € | 3 |
| 2024 | 531 426 € | 79 289 € | 31 253 € | 3 |
| 2023 | 430 640 € | 50 645 € | 23 048 € | 3 |
| 2022 | 308 899 € | 34 041 € | 16 366 € | 3 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €91k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €22k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €10k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 4 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €107k | €190k | €267k | €133k |
| State taxes 2025 | €14k | €23k | €34k | €24k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €9k | €11k | €16k | €11k |
| Employees 2025 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 3 |
| Revenue 2024 | €68k | €90k | €157k | €217k |
| State taxes 2024 | €12k | €13k | €26k | €28k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €7k | €8k | €8k | €9k |
| Employees 2024 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
| Revenue 2023 | €32k | €57k | €189k | €153k |
| State taxes 2023 | €6k | €9k | €22k | €14k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €4k | €4k | €7k | €7k |
| Employees 2023 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
| Revenue 2022 | €62k | €29k | €63k | €155k |
| State taxes 2022 | €7k | €4k | €9k | €15k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €4k | €4k | €4k | €4k |
| Employees 2022 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
Licences (1)
Majandustegevuse register · 20 h tagasiHistory (11)
e-Business Register · entries02.02.2024
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
02.02.2024
Amending entry
Ä 50170917 / 4 · Status: In force
19.01.2024
Amending entry
Ä 50170917 / M3 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 50170917 / 3 · Status: In force
Show 6 more events
26.04.2023
Korraldav määrus
Ä 50170917 / M2 · Status: In force
23.08.2022
Majandusaasta aruande puuduste kõrvaldamise määrus
Ä 50170917 / M1 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
13.01.2022
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
13.01.2022
Amending entry
Ä 50170917 / 2 · Status: In force
08.04.2021
First entry
Entry no. 1
08.04.2021
First entry
Ä 50170917 · Status: In force
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 1 other company.
Sergei MägiBoard member, Founder, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 1 other company