Overview
e-Business Register · 23 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 23.04.2021e-Business Register
- Address
- Kesktänav 4-3, Obinitsa küla, Setomaa vald, 65301 Võru maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 56944181e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 41001 — Construction of residential and non-residential buildingse-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE102494006ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2500,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 23 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 23 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 23 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 23 h agoAnnual reports (4)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 4 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2021–2025
€421klatest
€500k€250k0
20212025
Profit · 2021–2025
€52klatest
€100k€40k€-20k
20212025
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 420 761 € | 51 812 € | 79 609 € | €162k | 3 | 19.03.2026 |
| 2024 | 283 511 € | 5564 € | 27 796 € | €74k | 3 | 07.04.2025 |
| 2023 | 277 015 € | 31 717 € | 22 232 € | €80k | 4 | 06.03.2024 |
| 2021 | 75 763 € | −11 985 € | −9485 € | €7k | 1 | 21.02.2023 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€200k€100k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 85 568 € | 13 234 € | 5131 € | 3 |
| 2025 | 445 454 € | 45 476 € | 17 392 € | 3 |
| 2024 | 320 444 € | 32 020 € | 18 281 € | 3 |
| 2023 | 288 992 € | 32 162 € | 10 728 € | 5 |
| 2022I-IV Q | 77 036 € | 431 € | 1141 € | 1 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €86k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €13k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €5k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 3 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €80k | €110k | €137k | €118k |
| State taxes 2025 | €2k | €15k | €21k | €7k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €5k | €5k | €4k | €4k |
| Employees 2025 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 |
| Revenue 2024 | €73k | €74k | €79k | €94k |
| State taxes 2024 | €13k | €10k | €9k | 549 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €4k | €4k | €5k | €5k |
| Employees 2024 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
| Revenue 2023 | €41k | €138k | €50k | €61k |
| State taxes 2023 | €6k | €12k | €4k | €11k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | 789 € | €3k | €3k | €4k |
| Employees 2023 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 5 |
| Revenue 2022 | — | €7k | €21k | €49k |
| State taxes 2022 | — | — | 431 € | 0 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | — | — | 360 € | 781 € |
| Employees 2022 | — | — | 1 | 1 |
Licences (1)
MTR · 22 h tagasiHistory
last 2 years · MTA + ÄR + MTR + Procurements2026
- 10.05.2026Uus MTR tegevuslubaMajandustegevusteade · EEH012857
- 19.03.2026Esitati 2025. aasta aruanneKäive 420 761 €
2025
- 07.04.2025Esitati 2024. aasta aruanneKäive 283 511 €
- 30.03.2025Hoiatusmäärus registrist kustutamiseks: majandusaasta aruanne esitamataÄ 50172186 / M3 · Olek: Puudused kõrvaldatud
2024
- 22.05.2024Muutmiskanne2×expand ›
- Ä 50172186 / 6 · Olek: Jõustunud
- Kanne nr 5 · kanne
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 5 other companies.
Kaspar KaokülaBoard member · 4 other companies
Kristina KunglaFounder, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 1 other company