Overview
e-Business Register · 23 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 01.05.2021e-Business Register
- Address
- Karjavärava tee 2, Juuliku küla, Saku vald, 75512 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 41001 — Construction of residential and non-residential buildingse-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE102420834ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 10 000,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 23 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 23 h agoKI
K&K Inkasso OÜFOREIGN
Foreign / not in register · founder since 28.04.2021
Founder · €3k
Shareholders
e-Business Register · 23 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 23 h agoAnnual reports (4)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 4 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2021–2024
€5.3mlatest
€10.0m€5.0m0
20212024
Profit · 2021–2024
€148klatest
€500k€250k−1 €
20212024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024AUD | 5 349 097 € | 147 619 € | 620 803 € | €1.3m | 17 | 01.08.2025 |
| 2023AUD | 8 207 208 € | 318 168 € | 573 183 € | €1.2m | 16 | 05.07.2024 |
| 2022AUD | 5 403 600 € | 126 541 € | 255 015 € | €652k | 12 | 21.09.2023 |
| 2021 | 671 646 € | 125 974 € | 128 474 € | €339k | 3 | 02.06.2022 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€5.0m€2.5m0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 933 144 € | 145 555 € | 182 030 € | 73 |
| 2025 | 7 423 848 € | 954 103 € | 867 091 € | 87 |
| 2024 | 5 917 179 € | 399 254 € | 210 899 € | 15 |
| 2023 | 9 801 147 € | 741 445 € | 203 041 € | 11 |
| 2022 | 6 609 555 € | 393 322 € | 188 233 € | 15 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €933k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €146k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €182k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 73 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €1.1m | €1.0m | €2.1m | €3.2m |
| State taxes 2025 | €105k | €104k | €328k | €416k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €53k | €102k | €323k | €389k |
| Employees 2025 | 64 | 117 | 108 | 87 |
| Revenue 2024 | €2.1m | €1.3m | €1.2m | €1.3m |
| State taxes 2024 | €211k | €47k | €72k | €69k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €45k | €39k | €56k | €72k |
| Employees 2024 | 9 | 10 | 27 | 15 |
| Revenue 2023 | €2.5m | €1.5m | €2.9m | €2.9m |
| State taxes 2023 | €198k | €130k | €201k | €213k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €52k | €47k | €60k | €44k |
| Employees 2023 | 15 | 22 | 14 | 11 |
| Revenue 2022 | €735k | €1.6m | €1.9m | €2.4m |
| State taxes 2022 | €74k | €84k | €102k | €134k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €52k | €50k | €46k | €40k |
| Employees 2022 | 19 | 20 | 16 | 15 |
Licences (1)
MTR · 22 h tagasiHistory
last 2 years · MTA + ÄR + MTR + Procurements2026
- 11.05.2026Maksuvõlg kasvas+41 206 € (kokku 41 206 €)
- 10.05.2026Uus MTR tegevuslubaMajandustegevusteade · EEH012345
2025
- 01.08.2025Esitati 2024. aasta aruanneKäive 5 349 097 €
- 07.05.2025Lõivu tasumise nõudmise määrus (NAP)Ä 50172631 / M4 · Olek: Jõustunud
- 23.04.2025Lisati tegelikuks kasusaajaks
- 23.04.2025Astus juhatusse
- 23.04.2025Muutmiskanne2×expand ›
- Ä 50172631 / 9 · Olek: Jõustunud
- Kanne nr 9 · kanne
- 22.04.2025MuutmiskanneÄ 50172631 / M3 · Olek: Puudused kõrvaldatud
- 21.04.2025Muutmiskanne2×expand ›
- Ä 50172631 / 8 · Olek: Jõustunud
- Kanne nr 8 · kanne
- 03.04.2025Korraldav määrusÄ 50172631 / M2 · Olek: Jõustunud
- 19.02.2025Sai osanikuksRene Maasepp · · 100 %
- 06.02.2025Muutmiskanne2×expand ›
- Ä 50172631 / 7 · Olek: Jõustunud
- Kanne nr 7 · kanne
- 05.02.2025Muutmiskanne2×expand ›
- Ä 50172631 / 6 · Olek: Jõustunud
- Kanne nr 6 · kanne
2024
- 05.07.2024Esitati 2023. aasta aruanneKäive 8 207 208 €
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 1 other company.
Rene MaaseppBoard member, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 1 other company