Overview
e-Business Register · 8 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 01.06.2021e-Business Register
- Address
- Tähetorni tn 23, Nõmme linnaosa, Tallinn, 11625 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 5026547e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 4221 — Construction of utility projects for fluidse-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE102453160ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2508,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 8 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 8 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 8 h agoAnnual reports (5)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 3 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2022–2025
€2.5mlatest
€5.0m€2.5m0
20222025
Profit · 2021–2025
€95klatest
€200k€100k−1 €
202120232025
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 2 493 657 € | 95 391 € | 39 191 € | €769k | 9 | 24.04.2026 |
| 2024 | 1 450 973 € | 122 532 € | 92 797 € | €387k | 8 | 23.05.2025 |
| 2023 | 2 122 420 € | 165 546 € | 186 752 € | €334k | 9 | 30.04.2024 |
| 2022 | 870 171 € | 176 698 € | 179 206 € | €290k | 10 | 31.05.2023 |
| 2021 | — | 0 € | 0 € | — | 0 | 05.07.2022 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€1.0m€500k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 533 994 € | 66 480 € | 34 109 € | 9 |
| 2025 | 2 302 604 € | 250 470 € | 112 812 € | 11 |
| 2024 | 1 474 651 € | 218 442 € | 99 567 € | 6 |
| 2023 | 2 053 250 € | 249 579 € | 104 391 € | 9 |
| 2022 | 823 224 € | 145 294 € | 92 746 € | 9 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €534k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €66k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €34k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 9 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €344k | €376k | €784k | €800k |
| State taxes 2025 | €44k | €49k | €69k | €88k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €18k | €20k | €35k | €39k |
| Employees 2025 | 6 | 10 | 11 | 11 |
| Revenue 2024 | €419k | €344k | €270k | €443k |
| State taxes 2024 | €67k | €50k | €44k | €58k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €30k | €26k | €24k | €19k |
| Employees 2024 | 9 | 9 | 7 | 6 |
| Revenue 2023 | €280k | €607k | €646k | €520k |
| State taxes 2023 | €33k | €76k | €68k | €72k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €23k | €26k | €28k | €27k |
| Employees 2023 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 9 |
| Revenue 2022 | €35k | €213k | €295k | €280k |
| State taxes 2022 | — | €34k | €66k | €45k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | — | €28k | €36k | €29k |
| Employees 2022 | 11 | 13 | 13 | 9 |
Licences (2)
MTR · 7 h tagasiHistory (12)
e-Business Register · entries02.08.2024
Amending entry
Ä 50175350 / 6 · Status: In force
02.08.2024
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
03.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 50175350 / 5 · Status: In force
03.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
16.02.2022
Amending entry
Ä 50175350 / 4 · Status: In force
Show 7 more events
16.02.2022
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
01.09.2021
Ümberkujundamiskanne
Ä 50175350 / 3 · Status: In force
01.09.2021
Ümberkujundamiskanne
Entry no. 3
31.08.2021
Amending entry
Ä 50175350 / 2 · Status: In force
31.08.2021
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
01.06.2021
First entry
Ä 50175350 · Status: In force
01.06.2021
First entry
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 7 other companies.
Madis MetsaBoard member, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 7 other companies
Graudu Holding OÜ
FounderShareholder 90%Board memberUltimate beneficial owner
Harkumõisa OÜ
Board memberUltimate beneficial owner
Osaühing Merivälja MS Kauplus
Shareholder 0%
OÜ Harkumõisa KVH
Board memberUltimate beneficial owner
OÜ Rannajüri Arendus
Ultimate beneficial owner
OÜ Suurupi KVH
Shareholder 100%Board memberFounderUltimate beneficial owner
Pipewise OÜ
Shareholder 100%Board memberUltimate beneficial owner