Overview
e-Business Register · 11 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 15.06.2021e-Business Register
- Address
- Valukoja tn 10, Lasnamäe linnaosa, Tallinn, 11415 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 70201 — Business and other management consultancy activitiese-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE102387841ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2500,00 €e-Business Register
Officers (3)
e-Business Register · 11 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 11 h agoShareholders (2)
e-Business Register · 11 h agoBeneficial owners (2)
e-Business Register · 11 h agoSN
Born 1983 · 43 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 18.09.2023
Ultimate beneficial owner
Annual reports (4)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2021–2024
€2.2mlatest
€5.0m€2.5m0
20212024
Profit · 2021–2024
€130klatest
€200k€90k€-20k
20212024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 2 164 443 € | 129 677 € | 27 138 € | €421k | 11 | 30.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 1 890 577 € | −16 030 € | 101 864 € | €268k | 16 | 28.06.2024 |
| 2022 | 1 453 413 € | 86 085 € | 117 894 € | €370k | 13 | 30.10.2023 |
| 2021 | 411 596 € | 29 309 € | 31 809 € | €256k | 4 | 21.10.2022 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€1.0m€500k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 914 720 € | 174 156 € | 84 869 € | 14 |
| 2025 | 3 569 828 € | 622 495 € | 319 599 € | 14 |
| 2024 | 1 967 024 € | 466 921 € | 337 840 € | 10 |
| 2023 | 2 624 874 € | 434 850 € | 408 087 € | 12 |
| 2022 | 1 758 074 € | 397 757 € | 228 752 € | 9 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €915k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €174k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €85k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 14 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €962k | €989k | €854k | €765k |
| State taxes 2025 | €158k | €160k | €153k | €151k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €83k | €80k | €74k | €83k |
| Employees 2025 | 10 | 10 | 13 | 14 |
| Revenue 2024 | €178k | €588k | €529k | €672k |
| State taxes 2024 | €82k | €155k | €103k | €127k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €70k | €105k | €84k | €79k |
| Employees 2024 | 11 | 11 | 10 | 10 |
| Revenue 2023 | €449k | €720k | €793k | €663k |
| State taxes 2023 | €98k | €105k | €116k | €116k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €80k | €95k | €114k | €119k |
| Employees 2023 | 12 | 14 | 15 | 12 |
| Revenue 2022 | €235k | €358k | €513k | €651k |
| State taxes 2022 | €62k | €107k | €126k | €102k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €33k | €64k | €65k | €67k |
| Employees 2022 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 9 |
Public procurements (1)
Procurement Register · 9 h tagasi| Date | Procurement | Buyer | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| 22.05.2024 | Ettevõtluse ja Innovatsiooni Sihtasutus | — |
History (22)
e-Business Register · entries07.02.2024
Amending entry (TsMS § 595¹ lg 1 alusel)
Entry no. 9
07.02.2024
Amending entry (TsMS § 595¹ lg 1 alusel)
Ä 50176321 / 9 · Status: In force
26.01.2024
Teine, konstitutiivne ühinemiskanne (ühendava isiku registrikaardile)
Entry no. 8
26.01.2024
Teine, konstitutiivne ühinemiskanne (ühendava isiku registrikaardile)
Ä 50176321 / 8 · Status: In force
25.01.2024
Teine, konstitutiivne ühinemiskanne (ühendava isiku registrikaardile)
Ä 50176321 / M4 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
Show 17 more events
23.01.2024
Teine, konstitutiivne ühinemiskanne (ühendava isiku registrikaardile)
Ä 50176321 / M3 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
27.12.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
27.12.2023
Amending entry
Ä 50176321 / 7 · Status: In force
25.07.2022
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 6
25.07.2022
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 50176321 / 6 · Status: In force
15.03.2022
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
15.03.2022
Amending entry
Ä 50176321 / 5 · Status: In force
10.02.2022
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
10.02.2022
Amending entry
Ä 50176321 / 4 · Status: In force
07.02.2022
Amending entry
Ä 50176321 / M2 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
06.12.2021
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
06.12.2021
Amending entry
Ä 50176321 / 3 · Status: In force
15.11.2021
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
15.11.2021
Amending entry
Ä 50176321 / 2 · Status: In force
10.11.2021
Amending entry
Ä 50176321 / M1 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
15.06.2021
First entry
Entry no. 1
15.06.2021
First entry
Ä 50176321 · Status: In force
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 11 other companies.
Siim NikopensiusBoard member, Shareholder 50%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 4 other companies
Oliver LompBoard member, Shareholder 50%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 5 other companies
Sandra OllikBoard member · 2 other companies