Overview
e-Business Register · 3 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 22.07.2021e-Business Register
- Address
- Narva mnt 5, Kesklinna linnaosa, Tallinn, 10117 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 80011 — Investigation and private security activitiese-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE102420889ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2500,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 3 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 3 h agoCI
CHS INVESTMENT GROUP, UABFOREIGN
Foreign / not in register · founder since 22.07.2021
Founder · €3k
Shareholders
e-Business Register · 3 h agoCI
CHS INVESTMENT GROUP, UABFOREIGN
Foreign / not in register · shareholder since 02.09.2023
Shareholder 100% · €3k
Beneficial owners (2)
e-Business Register · 3 h agoAnnual reports (4)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 4 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2022–2025
€378klatest
€1.0m€500k0
20222025
Profit · 2022–2025
€-3klatest
€50k€23k€-5k
20222025
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 378 157 € | −3152 € | 50 950 € | €160k | 1 | 24.04.2026 |
| 2024 | 364 655 € | 5557 € | 54 102 € | €122k | 0 | 29.05.2025 |
| 2023 | 414 954 € | 11 798 € | 48 544 € | €125k | 0 | 26.05.2024 |
| 2022 | 553 926 € | 34 247 € | 36 747 € | €146k | 0 | 21.04.2023 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€200k€100k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 95 840 € | 6457 € | 4313 € | 1 |
| 2025 | 403 185 € | 8379 € | 1001 € | 1 |
| 2024 | 395 759 € | 7442 € | 0 € | — |
| 2023 | 476 243 € | 8573 € | 0 € | — |
| 2022 | 416 282 € | 9457 € | 0 € | — |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €96k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €6k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €4k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 1 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €92k | €104k | €105k | €102k |
| State taxes 2025 | €2k | €2k | €2k | €2k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € | €1k |
| Employees 2025 | — | — | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2024 | €94k | €102k | €100k | €99k |
| State taxes 2024 | €2k | €2k | €2k | €2k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € |
| Employees 2024 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2023 | €134k | €111k | €117k | €114k |
| State taxes 2023 | €2k | €2k | €2k | €2k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € |
| Employees 2023 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2022 | €89k | €102k | €115k | €110k |
| State taxes 2022 | €2k | €2k | €3k | €2k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € |
| Employees 2022 | — | — | — | — |
Licences (1)
MTR · 2 h tagasiHistory
last 2 years · MTA + ÄR + MTR + Procurements2026
- 10.05.2026Uus MTR tegevuslubaTegevusluba · Turvateenused · TTU000094
- 24.04.2026Esitati 2025. aasta aruanneKäive 378 157 €
2025
- 29.05.2025Esitati 2024. aasta aruanneKäive 364 655 €
2024
- 17.07.2024Muutmiskanne2×expand ›
- Ä 50178934 / 4 · Olek: Jõustunud
- Kanne nr 4 · kanne
- 26.05.2024Esitati 2023. aasta aruanneKäive 414 954 €
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 2 other companies.
Alvydas SadeckasUltimate beneficial owner · 1 other company
Tomas LiubertasUltimate beneficial owner · 1 other company