Overview
e-Business Register · 19 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 12.08.2021e-Business Register
- Address
- Kiviloo tn 9, Saue linn, Saue vald, 76505 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 55969636e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 56111 — Activities of restaurants and cafese-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE102436271ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2500,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 19 h agoFounders (2)
e-Business Register · 19 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 19 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 19 h agoAnnual reports (3)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 4 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2022–2024
€179klatest
€500k€250k0
20222024
Profit · 2022–2024
€6klatest
€10k€4k€-2k
20222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 179 039 € | 5865 € | 9119 € | €14k | 2 | 30.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 228 460 € | −1215 € | 3254 € | €20k | 3 | 01.07.2024 |
| 2022 | 140 426 € | 1969 € | 4469 € | €12k | 2 | 31.03.2023 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€200k€100k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 100 205 € | 10 943 € | 5857 € | 6 |
| 2025 | 190 978 € | 11 832 € | 7823 € | 5 |
| 2024 | 185 010 € | 13 630 € | 10 594 € | 2 |
| 2023 | 227 758 € | 21 473 € | 15 790 € | 3 |
| 2022 | 119 167 € | 10 496 € | 4979 € | 2 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €100k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €11k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €6k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 6 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €41k | €39k | €43k | €67k |
| State taxes 2025 | €2k | €3k | €3k | €3k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €2k | €2k | €2k | €2k |
| Employees 2025 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 |
| Revenue 2024 | €54k | €50k | €44k | €38k |
| State taxes 2024 | €4k | €4k | €3k | €3k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €3k | €3k | €2k | €2k |
| Employees 2024 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Revenue 2023 | €70k | €63k | €47k | €48k |
| State taxes 2023 | €8k | €6k | €5k | €3k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €4k | €5k | €5k | €2k |
| Employees 2023 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 |
| Revenue 2022 | €9k | €8k | €39k | €63k |
| State taxes 2022 | 778 € | 406 € | €4k | €6k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | 372 € | 0 € | €2k | €3k |
| Employees 2022 | — | 2 | 3 | 2 |
Licences (1)
MTR · 18 h tagasiHistory
last 2 years · MTA + ÄR + MTR + Procurements2026
- 10.05.2026Uus MTR tegevuslubaMajandustegevusteade · Kaubandus · KTO023966
2025
- 31.10.2025Sai osanikuksSergei Oganesjan · · 100 %
- 31.10.2025Muutmiskanne2×expand ›
- Ä 50180385 / 4 · Olek: Jõustunud
- Kanne nr 4 · kanne
- 30.06.2025Esitati 2024. aasta aruanneKäive 179 039 €
2024
- 01.07.2024Esitati 2023. aasta aruanneKäive 228 460 €
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 2 other companies.