Overview
e-Business Register · 3 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 17.08.2021e-Business Register
- Address
- Vesivärava tn 50-203, Kesklinna linnaosa, Tallinn, 10152 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 47261 — Retail sale of tobacco productse-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE102405574ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2500,00 €e-Business Register
- LEI
- 984500C66MO6C954E512 · issued 26.02.2025GLEIF
Officers (2)
e-Business Register · 3 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 3 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 3 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 3 h agoAnnual reports (3)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 1 päeva tagasi| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 1 987 666 € | −19 089 € | 22 253 € | €997k | 68 | 15.09.2025 |
| 2023 | 1 590 301 € | 223 611 € | 41 342 € | €794k | 45 | 18.11.2024 |
| 2022 | 1 581 864 € | −184 769 € | −182 269 € | €724k | 47 | 16.10.2024 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 1 172 109 € | 225 106 € | 90 047 € | 69 |
| 2025 | 4 681 383 € | 962 091 € | 437 213 € | 67 |
| 2024 | 5 050 896 € | 1 007 776 € | 504 947 € | 69 |
| 2023 | 5 493 403 € | 638 388 € | 371 159 € | 75 |
| 2022 | 5 277 580 € | 707 214 € | 284 447 € | 52 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €1.2m | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €225k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €90k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 69 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €1.1m | €1.1m | €1.2m | €1.2m |
| State taxes 2025 | €223k | €237k | €267k | €235k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €110k | €104k | €117k | €107k |
| Employees 2025 | 68 | 69 | 67 | 67 |
| Revenue 2024 | €1.3m | €1.3m | €1.3m | €1.2m |
| State taxes 2024 | €226k | €272k | €244k | €267k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €120k | €134k | €127k | €124k |
| Employees 2024 | 76 | 76 | 73 | 69 |
| Revenue 2023 | €1.5m | €1.5m | €1.2m | €1.2m |
| State taxes 2023 | €162k | €143k | €171k | €164k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €79k | €82k | €106k | €104k |
| Employees 2023 | 60 | 69 | 72 | 75 |
| Revenue 2022 | €1.3m | €1.4m | €1.4m | €1.2m |
| State taxes 2022 | €160k | €196k | €174k | €177k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €57k | €68k | €77k | €83k |
| Employees 2022 | 46 | 49 | 52 | 52 |
Licences (1)
Majandustegevuse register · 13 h tagasiHistory (10)
e-Business Register · entries10.09.2024
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 50180742 / M4 · Status: In force
24.04.2024
Korduv aruandetrahvimäärus
Ä 50180742 / M3 · Status: In force
02.02.2024
Aruandetrahvimäärus
Ä 50180742 / M2 · Status: In force
20.12.2023
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 50180742 / M1 · Status: In force
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
Show 5 more events
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 50180742 / 3 · Status: In force
17.01.2022
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
17.01.2022
Amending entry
Ä 50180742 / 2 · Status: In force
17.08.2021
First entry
Entry no. 1
17.08.2021
First entry
Ä 50180742 · Status: In force
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 4 other companies.
Vladislav EvertsonBoard member, Founder, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 1 other company