Overview
e-Business Register · 5 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 01.10.2021e-Business Register
- Address
- Väike-Kaare tn 15-10, Viljandi linn, 71014 Viljandi maakondADS · e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 41001 — Construction of residential and non-residential buildingse-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE102478417ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2500,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 5 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 5 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 5 h agoAnnual reports (3)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2022–2024
€264klatest
€500k€250k0
20222024
Profit · 2022–2024
€136klatest
€200k€100k−1 €
20222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 263 604 € | 136 175 € | 263 633 € | €266k | 3 | 24.02.2026 |
| 2023 | 256 635 € | 56 066 € | 127 458 € | €134k | 3 | 01.12.2024 |
| 2022 | 204 825 € | 68 892 € | 71 392 € | €77k | 1 | 09.03.2024 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€200k€100k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 134 179 € | 30 674 € | 6925 € | 5 |
| 2025 | 161 407 € | 14 312 € | 6182 € | 4 |
| 2024 | 298 957 € | 19 009 € | 9069 € | 1 |
| 2023 | 267 310 € | 37 162 € | 6328 € | 4 |
| 2022I-IV Q | 164 978 € | 25 870 € | 1816 € | 1 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €134k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €31k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €7k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 5 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | 0 € | €37k | €41k | €84k |
| State taxes 2025 | €2k | €3k | €1k | €8k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | 191 € | €1k | €2k | €3k |
| Employees 2025 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 4 |
| Revenue 2024 | €106k | €103k | €49k | €41k |
| State taxes 2024 | €2k | €6k | €6k | €4k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €3k | €3k | €2k | 833 € |
| Employees 2024 | 4 | 2 | 1 | — |
| Revenue 2023 | €96k | €41k | €35k | €96k |
| State taxes 2023 | €13k | €3k | €7k | €14k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | 760 € | €1k | €2k | €2k |
| Employees 2023 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4 |
| Revenue 2022 | — | €57k | €62k | €45k |
| State taxes 2022 | — | €10k | €8k | €8k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | — | 369 € | 666 € | 781 € |
| Employees 2022 | — | 1 | 1 | 1 |
History (14)
e-Business Register · entries06.09.2024
Hoiatusmäärus registrist kustutamiseks: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 50184707 / M4 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
18.07.2024
Hoiatusmäärus registrist kustutamiseks: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 50184707 / M3 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
09.03.2024
Amending entry
Ä 50184707 / 5 · Status: In force
09.03.2024
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
19.12.2023
Hoiatusmäärus registrist kustutamiseks: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 50184707 / M2 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
Show 9 more events
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 50184707 / 4 · Status: In force
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
21.02.2022
Ümberkujundamiskanne
Ä 50184707 / 3 · Status: In force
21.02.2022
Ümberkujundamiskanne
Entry no. 3
18.02.2022
Ümberkujundamiskanne
Ä 50184707 / M1 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
17.02.2022
Amending entry
Ä 50184707 / 2 · Status: In force
17.02.2022
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
01.10.2021
First entry
Ä 50184707 · Status: In force
01.10.2021
First entry
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 1 other company.
Arno TiivelBoard member, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 1 other company