Overview
e-Business Register · 16 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 14.10.2021e-Business Register
- Address
- Paekaare tn 14-39, Lasnamäe linnaosa, Tallinn, 13621 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 41001 — Construction of residential and non-residential buildingse-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE102492532ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2508,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 16 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 16 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 16 h agoAnnual reports (3)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 3 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2022–2024
€1.0mlatest
€2.0m€1.0m0
20222024
Profit · 2022–2024
€106klatest
€200k€50k€-100k
20222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 1 033 386 € | 106 215 € | 196 285 € | €393k | 3 | 16.07.2025 |
| 2023 | 1 692 442 € | −52 719 € | 90 070 € | €240k | 5 | 07.08.2024 |
| 2022 | 1 429 072 € | 140 281 € | 142 789 € | €313k | 8 | 31.07.2023 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€2.0m€1.0m0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 24 492 € | 1988 € | 1247 € | 1 |
| 2025 | 672 366 € | 81 861 € | 24 929 € | 1 |
| 2024 | 1 017 473 € | 76 802 € | 24 080 € | 4 |
| 2023 | 2 037 218 € | 177 846 € | 95 473 € | 5 |
| 2022I-IV Q | 1 415 719 € | 108 298 € | 21 862 € | 6 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €24k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €2k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €1k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 1 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €137k | €300k | €205k | €30k |
| State taxes 2025 | €10k | €34k | €26k | €13k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €4k | €4k | €9k | €8k |
| Employees 2025 | 6 | 8 | 2 | 1 |
| Revenue 2024 | €230k | €156k | €235k | €396k |
| State taxes 2024 | €19k | €13k | €19k | €26k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €13k | 540 € | €1k | €9k |
| Employees 2024 | 1 | — | 7 | 4 |
| Revenue 2023 | €543k | €638k | €465k | €391k |
| State taxes 2023 | €36k | €55k | €39k | €48k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €17k | €24k | €29k | €25k |
| Employees 2023 | 15 | 12 | 15 | 5 |
| Revenue 2022 | — | €104k | €303k | €1.0m |
| State taxes 2022 | — | €3k | €16k | €89k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | — | 0 € | €1k | €21k |
| Employees 2022 | — | — | 10 | 6 |
Licences (1)
MTR · 19 h tagasiHistory (12)
e-Business Register · entries29.11.2024
Amending entry
Ä 50185815 / 5 · Status: In force
29.11.2024
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
15.11.2024
Osanike muutmine
Ä 50185815 / M2 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
18.07.2024
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 50185815 / M1 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 50185815 / 4 · Status: In force
Show 7 more events
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
29.04.2022
Amending entry
Ä 50185815 / 3 · Status: In force
29.04.2022
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
31.12.2021
Ümberkujundamiskanne
Ä 50185815 / 2 · Status: In force
31.12.2021
Ümberkujundamiskanne
Entry no. 2
14.10.2021
First entry
Ä 50185815 · Status: In force
14.10.2021
First entry
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 1 other company.
Andrei ZavizionShareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 1 other company