Overview
e-Business Register · 23 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 03.12.2021e-Business Register
- Address
- Peterburi tee 53, Lasnamäe linnaosa, Tallinn, 11415 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 01611 — Support activities for crop productione-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE102516382ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2500,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 23 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 23 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 23 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 23 h agoNM
Born 1964 · 61 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 18.06.2024
Ultimate beneficial owner
Annual reports (4)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 4 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2022–2025
0 €latest
€5.0m€2.5m−1 €
20222025
Profit · 2022–2025
€-31klatest
€1.0m0 €€-1.0m
20222025
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 0 € | −30 839 € | 1572 € | €2k | 0 | 28.04.2026 |
| 2024 | 227 857 € | −3836 € | 32 411 € | €47k | 0 | 23.04.2025 |
| 2023 | 3 432 941 € | −523 219 € | 36 247 € | €62k | 0 | 06.06.2024 |
| 2022 | 2 707 980 € | 559 466 € | 561 966 € | €761k | 0 | 15.06.2023 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€1.0m€500k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 0 € | — | — | — |
| 2025 | 4500 € | — | — | — |
| 2024 | 344 347 € | — | — | — |
| 2023 | 760 695 € | — | — | — |
| 2022I-IV Q | 622 653 € | — | — | — |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | 0 € | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | — | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | — | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €5k | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € |
| State taxes 2025 | — | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | — | — | — | — |
| Employees 2025 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2024 | €162k | 0 € | €182k | 0 € |
| State taxes 2024 | — | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | — | — | — | — |
| Employees 2024 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2023 | €755k | €4k | 0 € | €2k |
| State taxes 2023 | — | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | — | — | — | — |
| Employees 2023 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2022 | — | — | €88k | €534k |
| State taxes 2022 | — | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | — | — | — | — |
| Employees 2022 | — | — | — | — |
History
last 2 years · MTA + ÄR + MTR + Procurements2026
- 28.04.2026Esitati 2025. aasta aruanneKäive 0 €
2025
- 23.04.2025Esitati 2024. aasta aruanneKäive 227 857 €
2024
- 27.06.2024Sai osanikuksNelli Mirzojana · · 100 %
- 27.06.2024Astus juhatusse
- 27.06.2024Muutmiskanne2×expand ›
- Ä 50190084 / 5 · Olek: Jõustunud
- Kanne nr 5 · kanne
- 18.06.2024Lisati tegelikuks kasusaajaks
- 06.06.2024Esitati 2023. aasta aruanneKäive 3 432 941 €