Overview
e-Business Register · 16 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 25.01.2022e-Business Register
- Address
- Veetorni tn 1-6, Karksi-Nuia linn, Mulgi vald, 69102 Viljandi maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 41001 — Construction of residential and non-residential buildingse-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE102467774ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2500,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 16 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 16 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 16 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 16 h agoAnnual reports (3)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 4 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2022–2024
€515klatest
€1.0m€500k0
20222024
Profit · 2022–2024
€45klatest
€100k€50k−1 €
20222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 515 219 € | 45 303 € | 131 575 € | €174k | 10 | 05.07.2025 |
| 2023 | 385 574 € | 54 450 € | 86 272 € | €117k | 9 | 29.05.2024 |
| 2022 | 184 704 € | 31 822 € | 31 822 € | €52k | 5 | 26.05.2023 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€500k€250k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 61 401 € | 1329 € | 2274 € | 19 |
| 2025 | 792 566 € | 101 519 € | 97 998 € | 17 |
| 2024 | 493 324 € | 111 701 € | 68 468 € | 13 |
| 2023 | 385 310 € | 89 292 € | 50 316 € | 10 |
| 2022I-IV Q | 158 570 € | 35 828 € | 15 239 € | 7 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €61k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €1k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €2k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 19 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €140k | €210k | €199k | €243k |
| State taxes 2025 | €17k | €25k | €31k | €29k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €17k | €21k | €31k | €29k |
| Employees 2025 | 12 | 16 | 21 | 17 |
| Revenue 2024 | €76k | €125k | €157k | €135k |
| State taxes 2024 | €22k | €26k | €41k | €24k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €13k | €16k | €19k | €20k |
| Employees 2024 | 11 | 11 | 12 | 13 |
| Revenue 2023 | €85k | €85k | €91k | €125k |
| State taxes 2023 | €23k | €24k | €16k | €27k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €11k | €13k | €14k | €13k |
| Employees 2023 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 10 |
| Revenue 2022 | — | €27k | €32k | €100k |
| State taxes 2022 | 26 € | €6k | €9k | €20k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | 28 € | €2k | €5k | €8k |
| Employees 2022 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 7 |
History
last 2 years · MTA + ÄR + MTR + Procurements2026
- 12.05.2026Maksuvõlg kasvas+6293 € (kokku 32 370 €)
- 11.05.2026Maksuvõlg kasvas+26 077 € (kokku 26 077 €)
2025
- 05.07.2025Esitati 2024. aasta aruanneKäive 515 219 €
2024
- 03.12.2024Muutmiskanne2×expand ›
- Ä 50194893 / 3 · Olek: Jõustunud
- Kanne nr 3 · kanne
- 29.05.2024Esitati 2023. aasta aruanneKäive 385 574 €
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 1 other company.
Taivo SaarBoard member, Founder, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 1 other company