Overview
e-Business Register · 10 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 03.05.2022e-Business Register
- Address
- Kirikumaja, Lümanda küla, Saaremaa vald, 93301 Saare maakondADS · e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 56111 — Activities of restaurants and cafese-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE102491782ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2500,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 10 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 10 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 10 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 10 h agoAnnual reports (3)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2022–2024
€64klatest
€100k€50k0
20222024
Profit · 2022–2024
€-15klatest
€20k0 €€-20k
20222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 63 573 € | −14 679 € | 10 401 € | €71k | 1 | 29.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 85 569 € | 7500 € | 25 079 € | €74k | 1 | 07.06.2024 |
| 2022 | 74 037 € | 15 079 € | 17 579 € | €44k | 1 | 13.06.2023 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€100k€50k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 3773 € | 983 € | 985 € | 1 |
| 2025 | 67 317 € | 10 582 € | 5414 € | 1 |
| 2024 | 62 962 € | 9385 € | 4952 € | 1 |
| 2023 | 84 571 € | 9990 € | 2601 € | 1 |
| 2022I-IV Q | 73 209 € | 9350 € | 1900 € | 1 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €4k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | 983 € | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | 985 € | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 1 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €7k | €5k | €47k | €8k |
| State taxes 2025 | €1k | €1k | €7k | 931 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | 879 € | 932 € | €3k | 932 € |
| Employees 2025 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2024 | €3k | €3k | €53k | €4k |
| State taxes 2024 | 966 € | €2k | €6k | 880 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | 966 € | €1k | €2k | 896 € |
| Employees 2024 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2023 | €3k | €1k | €58k | €22k |
| State taxes 2023 | 980 € | 435 € | €7k | €2k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | 861 € | 436 € | 652 € | 652 € |
| Employees 2023 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2022 | — | €1k | €69k | €3k |
| State taxes 2022 | — | — | €9k | 0 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | — | — | 971 € | 929 € |
| Employees 2022 | — | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Licences (1)
MTR · 13 h tagasiHistory (6)
e-Business Register · entries01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 50202079 / 3 · Status: In force
18.05.2022
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
18.05.2022
Amending entry
Ä 50202079 / 2 · Status: In force
03.05.2022
First entry
Entry no. 1
Show 1 more event
03.05.2022
First entry
Ä 50202079 · Status: In force
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 1 other company.
Margus PaeBoard member, Founder, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 1 other company