Overview
e-Business Register · 11 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 12.05.2022e-Business Register
- Address
- Sõpruse pst 145, Kristiine linnaosa, Tallinn, 13425 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 56111 — Activities of restaurants and cafese-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE102500602ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2500,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 11 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 11 h agoShareholders (3)
e-Business Register · 11 h agoBeneficial owners (2)
e-Business Register · 11 h agoPR
Born 1980 · 46 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 12.05.2022
Ultimate beneficial owner
Annual reports (3)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2022–2024
€701klatest
€1.0m€500k0
20222024
Profit · 2022–2024
€4klatest
€5k€-48k€-100k
20222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 701 498 € | 4470 € | −147 018 € | €60k | 8 | 30.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 528 364 € | −65 669 € | −151 488 € | €62k | 8 | 01.07.2024 |
| 2022 | 220 434 € | −85 819 € | −85 819 € | €70k | 6 | 30.06.2023 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€500k€250k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 223 358 € | 52 451 € | 28 354 € | 18 |
| 2025 | 871 617 € | 247 648 € | 158 151 € | 13 |
| 2024 | 684 347 € | 167 237 € | 94 019 € | 13 |
| 2023 | 524 518 € | 121 290 € | 79 693 € | 11 |
| 2022I-IV Q | 170 129 € | 41 519 € | 33 962 € | 13 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €223k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €52k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €28k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 18 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €149k | €201k | €296k | €225k |
| State taxes 2025 | €45k | €55k | €77k | €70k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €32k | €34k | €45k | €47k |
| Employees 2025 | 13 | 14 | 14 | 13 |
| Revenue 2024 | €116k | €142k | €263k | €164k |
| State taxes 2024 | €27k | €37k | €61k | €42k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €16k | €23k | €27k | €28k |
| Employees 2024 | 13 | 17 | 18 | 13 |
| Revenue 2023 | €104k | €119k | €208k | €93k |
| State taxes 2023 | €22k | €28k | €51k | €20k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €15k | €20k | €32k | €13k |
| Employees 2023 | 12 | 19 | 11 | 11 |
| Revenue 2022 | — | — | €91k | €79k |
| State taxes 2022 | — | — | €13k | €28k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | — | — | €8k | €26k |
| Employees 2022 | — | — | 13 | 13 |
Licences (1)
Majandustegevuse register · 22 h tagasiHistory (9)
e-Business Register · entries19.11.2025
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
19.11.2025
Amending entry
Ä 50202806 / 4 · Status: In force
28.11.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
28.11.2023
Amending entry
Ä 50202806 / 3 · Status: In force
16.11.2023
Osanike muutmine
Ä 50202806 / M1 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
Show 4 more events
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 50202806 / 2 · Status: In force
12.05.2022
First entry
Entry no. 1
12.05.2022
First entry
Ä 50202806 · Status: In force
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 7 other companies.
Patrick Ross DohertyBoard member, Founder, Shareholder 52%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 4 other companies
NIM Management OÜ
FounderShareholder 22%Board memberUltimate beneficial owner
Nimeta Management Osaühing
Board memberShareholder 22%Ultimate beneficial owner
Osaühing KANTERON BVI
Shareholder 51%Board memberUltimate beneficial owner
PR&M Investments OÜ
Shareholder 100%Board memberFounderUltimate beneficial owner
Dermot DohertyShareholder 36%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 2 other companies
Rene MaripuuShareholder 12% · 1 other company