Overview
e-Business Register · 4 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 07.11.2022e-Business Register
- Address
- Graniidi tn 12a/2-6, Põhja-Tallinna linnaosa, Tallinn, 10413 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 62101 — Computer programming activitiese-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE102565058ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 3478,17 €e-Business Register
Officers (2)
e-Business Register · 4 h agoFounders (2)
e-Business Register · 4 h agoShareholders (7)
e-Business Register · 4 h ago0%50%100%
Founder / management
68.3% · 2
VC
24.6% · 3
Angel
3.6% · 1
Long tail
3.5% · 1
| # | Shareholder | % |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 34.14% | |
| 2 | 34.14% | |
| 3 | 10.55% | |
| 4 | KŪB FIRSTPICK ACCEL FUND | 7.03% |
| 5 | Heartfelt APX GmbH & Co. KG | 7.03% |
| 6 | 3.59% | |
| 7 | 3.52% |
UC
Usaldusfond Change Ventures Fund IIILEGAL PERSON
Legal person · 16711789 · shareholder since 03.07.2025
Shareholder 11% · 366,82 €
KF
KŪB FIRSTPICK ACCEL FUNDFOREIGN
Foreign / not in register · shareholder since 03.07.2025
Shareholder 7% · 244,54 €
HA
Heartfelt APX GmbH & Co. KGFOREIGN
Foreign / not in register · shareholder since 03.07.2025
Shareholder 7% · 244,54 €
SO
Sogniamo OÜLEGAL PERSON
Legal person · 16786149 · shareholder since 03.07.2025
Shareholder 4% · 122,27 €
Concentration
How tightly the cap table is held. Top-N shows the combined stake of the largest N shareholders; the 80% line is the smallest group that together controls 80%; Gini is 0 when stakes are perfectly equal, 1 when one holder owns everything.
Top 1
34.1%
Top 3
78.8%
Top 5
92.9%
Top 10
100.0%
80% line
4 of 7
Gini
0.45
Dominant holder: 34.1% — non-controlling but blocking.
Beneficial owners (2)
e-Business Register · 4 h agoAnnual reports (2)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasi| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 71 872 € | −246 608 € | −403 223 € | €179k | 3 | 26.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 11 663 € | −159 115 € | −156 615 € | €267k | 3 | 04.07.2024 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€50k€25k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 29 125 € | 9739 € | 8710 € | — |
| 2025 | 141 501 € | 51 844 € | 51 988 € | — |
| 2024 | 111 330 € | 53 409 € | 55 494 € | 1 |
| 2023 | 24 769 € | 9470 € | 9854 € | 1 |
| 2022 | — | — | — | — |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €29k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €10k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €9k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €35k | €37k | €38k | €31k |
| State taxes 2025 | €20k | €10k | €9k | €12k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €21k | €11k | €9k | €11k |
| Employees 2025 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2024 | €23k | €26k | €31k | €32k |
| State taxes 2024 | €13k | €13k | €13k | €14k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €14k | €14k | €14k | €15k |
| Employees 2024 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2023 | 0 € | €2k | €3k | €20k |
| State taxes 2023 | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € | €9k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € | €10k |
| Employees 2023 | — | — | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2022 | — | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2022 | — | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | — | — | — | — |
| Employees 2022 | — | — | — | — |
History (11)
e-Business Register · entries03.07.2025
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
03.07.2025
Amending entry
Ä 50214558 / 6 · Status: In force
20.09.2024
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
20.09.2024
Amending entry
Ä 50214558 / 5 · Status: In force
12.09.2024
Amending entry
Ä 50214558 / 4 · Status: In force
Show 6 more events
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 50214558 / 3 · Status: In force
07.08.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
07.08.2023
Amending entry
Ä 50214558 / 2 · Status: In force
07.11.2022
First entry
Entry no. 1
07.11.2022
First entry
Ä 50214558 · Status: In force
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 7 other companies.
Kaspar MoosesBoard member, Founder, Shareholder 34%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 1 other company
Oliver PappelBoard member, Founder, Shareholder 34%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 2 other companies