Overview
e-Business Register · 11 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 08.11.2022e-Business Register
- Address
- Taavi, Kiia küla, Saue vald, 76914 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 82991 — Other business support service activities n.e.c.e-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE102554454ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2500,00 €e-Business Register
- LEI
- 98450000ADXB45DD6F62 · issued 23.05.2024GLEIF
Officers
e-Business Register · 11 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 11 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 11 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 11 h agoTP
Born 1987 · 39 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 08.11.2022
Ultimate beneficial owner
Annual reports (4)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2022–2025
€385klatest
€500k€250k0
20222025
Profit · 2022–2025
€131klatest
€200k€100k€-1k
20222025
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 384 987 € | 131 230 € | 272 900 € | €429k | 5 | 02.03.2026 |
| 2024 | 153 418 € | 111 312 € | 141 670 € | €211k | 2 | 01.03.2025 |
| 2023 | 55 464 € | 28 411 € | 30 358 € | €34k | 1 | 29.02.2024 |
| 2022 | 3510 € | −553 € | 1947 € | €2k | 0 | 28.02.2024 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€200k€100k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 67 542 € | 24 639 € | 10 453 € | 4 |
| 2025 | 401 369 € | 67 956 € | 30 147 € | 4 |
| 2024 | 152 555 € | 16 123 € | 3391 € | 2 |
| 2023 | 52 463 € | 4067 € | 0 € | 1 |
| 2022I-IV Q | 1330 € | 254 € | 0 € | — |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €68k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €25k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €10k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 4 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €68k | €141k | €86k | €106k |
| State taxes 2025 | €11k | €12k | €19k | €25k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €2k | €8k | €10k | €11k |
| Employees 2025 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 4 |
| Revenue 2024 | €31k | €16k | €42k | €63k |
| State taxes 2024 | €4k | €4k | 0 € | €8k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | 711 € | 804 € | 804 € | €1k |
| Employees 2024 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
| Revenue 2023 | €26k | €13k | €3k | €10k |
| State taxes 2023 | 0 € | €2k | 132 € | €2k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € |
| Employees 2023 | — | — | — | 1 |
| Revenue 2022 | — | — | — | €1k |
| State taxes 2022 | — | — | — | 254 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | — | — | — | 0 € |
| Employees 2022 | — | — | — | — |
Licences (4)
Majandustegevuse register · 22 h tagasiÜhenduse tegevusloa kinnitatud ärakiri (veosevedu)
TegevuslubaRVSK078179from 27.11.2024 – 27.11.2030
Ühenduse tegevusloa kinnitatud ärakiri (veosevedu)
TegevuslubaRVSK078180from 27.11.2024 – 27.11.2030
Ühenduse tegevusloa kinnitatud ärakiri (veosevedu)
TegevuslubaRVSK078181from 27.11.2024 – 27.11.2030
History (9)
e-Business Register · entries01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 50214527 / 4 · Status: In force
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
03.02.2023
Amending entry
Ä 50214527 / 3 · Status: In force
03.02.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
22.11.2022
Amending entry
Ä 50214527 / 2 · Status: In force
Show 4 more events
22.11.2022
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
08.11.2022
First entry
Ä 50214527 · Status: In force
08.11.2022
First entry
Entry no. 1
07.11.2022
First entry
Ä 50214527 / M1 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 2 other companies.
Taavi PindisBoard member, Founder, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 2 other companies