Overview
e-Business Register · 5 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 26.04.2023e-Business Register
- Address
- Pärnu mnt 139e/2-8, Kesklinna linnaosa, Tallinn, 11317 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 71129 — Other engineering-technical activitiese-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE102656679ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2250,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 5 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 5 h agoShareholders (6)
e-Business Register · 5 h ago0%50%100%
Founder / management
97.3% · 5
Angel
2.7% · 1
| # | Shareholder | % |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 40.00% | |
| 2 | 40.00% | |
| 3 | 6.67% | |
| 4 | 5.33% | |
| 5 | 5.33% | |
| 6 | 2.67% |
Concentration
How tightly the cap table is held. Top-N shows the combined stake of the largest N shareholders; the 80% line is the smallest group that together controls 80%; Gini is 0 when stakes are perfectly equal, 1 when one holder owns everything.
Top 1
40.0%
Top 3
86.7%
Top 5
97.3%
Top 10
100.0%
80% line
2 of 6
Gini
0.49
Dominant holder: 40.0% — non-controlling but blocking.
Beneficial owners (2)
e-Business Register · 5 h agoMR
Born 1989 · 37 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 16.08.2023
Ultimate beneficial owner
MS
Born 1988 · 38 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 16.08.2023
Ultimate beneficial owner
Annual reports (2)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 3 päeva tagasi| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 8074 € | −45 169 € | −63 122 € | €394k | 0 | 02.08.2025 |
| 2023 | 19 015 € | −20 203 € | −17 953 € | €299k | 0 | 23.04.2024 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€100k€50k0
2023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 64 237 € | — | — | — |
| 2025 | 153 796 € | 0 € | 0 € | — |
| 2024 | 224 625 € | — | — | — |
| 2023I-IV Q | 9301 € | — | — | — |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €64k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | — | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | — | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €83k | €42k | 961 € | €28k |
| State taxes 2025 | — | — | — | 0 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | — | — | — | 0 € |
| Employees 2025 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2024 | €37k | €56k | €49k | €83k |
| State taxes 2024 | — | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | — | — | — | — |
| Employees 2024 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2023 | — | — | — | €9k |
| State taxes 2023 | — | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | — | — | — | — |
| Employees 2023 | — | — | — | — |
History (9)
e-Business Register · entries02.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 50227229 / 4 · Status: In force
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
16.08.2023
Amending entry
Ä 50227229 / 3 · Status: In force
16.08.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
26.06.2023
Amending entry
Ä 50227229 / 2 · Status: In force
Show 4 more events
26.06.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
21.06.2023
Amending entry
Ä 50227229 / M1 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
26.04.2023
First entry
Ä 50227229 · Status: In force
26.04.2023
First entry
Entry no. 1