17112743ActivePrivate limited companyVAT-registered

TruAyur OÜ

Registered 12. november 2024, primary activity: Retail sale of cosmetic and toilet articles. Main place of business in Tallinn.

TallinnEMTAK 47751Retail sale of cosmetic and toilet articles1+ years
Updated 2 h ago
Revenue 2026 (I kv)
€342k
▲ 8918% vs 2025 I kv
As of 10.04.2026 (MTA)
Employees
2026 (MTA)
Taxes paid
171 €
State + labour taxes · 2026 (I kv)
Tax debt
€0
As of 12.05.2026 (MTA)

Overview

e-Business Register · 2 h ago
Legal form
Private limited company
Date of first registration
12.11.2024e-Business Register
Address
Narva mnt 5, Kesklinna linnaosa, Tallinn, 10117 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
Principal activity
EMTAK 47751 — Retail sale of cosmetic and toilet articlese-Business Register · ETCB
VAT number
EE102812358ETCB · VAT-registered
Share capital
25 000,00 €e-Business Register

Officers (6)

e-Business Register · 2 h ago
AJ
· board member since 12.11.2024
Board member
AW
· board member since 12.11.2024
Board member
GP
· board member since 12.11.2024
Board member
SS
· board member since 12.11.2024
Board member
SG
· board member since 12.11.2024
Board member
TJ
· board member since 12.11.2024
Board member

Founders (6)

e-Business Register · 2 h ago
GP
· founder since 12.11.2024
Founder · 83 €
AJ
· founder since 12.11.2024
Founder · 83 €
AW
· founder since 12.11.2024
Founder · 83 €
SS
· founder since 12.11.2024
Founder · 83 €
SG
· founder since 12.11.2024
Founder · 83 €
TJ
· founder since 12.11.2024
Founder · 83 €

Shareholders (6)

e-Business Register · 2 h ago
0%50%100%
Founder / management
100.0% · 6
#Shareholder%
136.00%
224.00%
310.00%
410.00%
510.00%
610.00%
AJ
· shareholder since 18.06.2025
Shareholder 36% · €9k
SS
· shareholder since 18.06.2025
Shareholder 24% · €6k
AW
· shareholder since 30.01.2025
Shareholder 10% · €3k
SG
· shareholder since 30.01.2025
Shareholder 10% · €3k
GP
· shareholder since 30.01.2025
Shareholder 10% · €3k
TJ
· shareholder since 30.01.2025
Shareholder 10% · €3k
Concentration

How tightly the cap table is held. Top-N shows the combined stake of the largest N shareholders; the 80% line is the smallest group that together controls 80%; Gini is 0 when stakes are perfectly equal, 1 when one holder owns everything.

Top 1
36.0%
Top 3
70.0%
Top 5
90.0%
Top 10
100.0%
80% line
4 of 6
Gini
0.29

Dominant holder: 36.0% — non-controlling but blocking.

Beneficial owners

e-Business Register · 2 h ago
AJ
· ultimate beneficial owner since 12.11.2024
Ultimate beneficial owner

Taxes, revenue and employees

Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of
YearRevenue (a)State taxesTaxes on workforceEmployees (Q4)
2026I Q341 971 €171 €0 €
2025500 304 €0 €0 €
2024
Quarterly breakdown
YearQ1Q2Q3Q4
Revenue 2026€342k
State taxes 2026171 €
Taxes on workforce 20260 €
Employees 2026
Revenue 2025€4k€96k€189k€212k
State taxes 20250 €
Taxes on workforce 20250 €
Employees 2025
Revenue 2024
State taxes 2024
Taxes on workforce 2024
Employees 2024

History (8)

e-Business Register · entries
03.11.2025
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
03.11.2025
Amending entry
Ä 50268819 / 4 · Status: In force
18.06.2025
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
18.06.2025
Amending entry
Ä 50268819 / 3 · Status: In force
30.01.2025
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
Show 3 more events
30.01.2025
Amending entry
Ä 50268819 / 2 · Status: In force
12.11.2024
First entry
Entry no. 1
12.11.2024
First entry
Ä 50268819 · Status: In force