80003975ActiveNon-profit association

Spordiklubi Pinx

Registered 19. mai 1997, primary activity: Activities of sports clubs. Main place of business in Rakvere linn, Lääne-Viru maakond.

Rakvere linn, Lääne-Viru maakondEMTAK 93121Activities of sports clubs28+ years
Updated 6 h ago
Revenue
Employees
2024 annual report
Taxes paid
Tax debt
€0
As of 11.05.2026 (MTA)

Overview

e-Business Register · 6 h ago
Legal form
Non-profit association
Date of first registration
19.05.1997e-Business Register
Address
Saue tn 13c-2, Rakvere linn, 44313 Lääne-Viru maakondADS · e-Business Register
E-mail address
[email protected]e-Business Register
Telephone
+372 53475577e-Business Register
Principal activity
EMTAK 93121 — Activities of sports clubse-Business Register · ETCB

Officers

e-Business Register · 6 h ago
KT
· board member since 07.03.2012
Board member

Beneficial owners

e-Business Register · 6 h ago
KT
· ultimate beneficial owner since 18.10.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner

Annual reports (6)

e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasi
Profit · 2019–2024
€-3k
20192024
YearRevenueProfitEquityAssetsEmployees
2024−3198 €−138 €263 €015.06.2025
2023−2395 €3060 €€4k002.06.2024
2022−2873 €5455 €€5k026.06.2023
2021−44 €8328 €€8k029.04.2022
20205515 €8372 €€8k025.05.2021
20193309 €2857 €€3k020.04.2020
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register

History (21)

e-Business Register · entries
01.02.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
01.02.2023
Amending entry
M 40003541 / 9 · Status: In force
05.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
05.12.2017
Amending entry
M 40003541 / 8 · Status: In force
08.04.2015
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 7
Show 16 more events
08.04.2015
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
M 40003541 / 7 · Status: In force
24.01.2013
Majandusaasta aruande puuduste kõrvaldamise määrus
M 40003541 / M5 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
07.03.2012
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
07.03.2012
Amending entry
M 40003541 / 6 · Status: In force
07.01.2011
Toimiku dokumentide kontroll
M 40003541 / M4 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
15.12.2010
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
15.12.2010
Amending entry
M 40003541 / 5 · Status: In force
17.02.2010
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
17.02.2010
Amending entry
M 40003541 / 4 · Status: In force
11.02.2010
Amending entry
M 40003541 / M3 · Status: In force
22.07.2005
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
21.07.2005
Amending entry
M 3541 / 3 · Status: In force
14.07.2005
Amending entry
M 3541 / M2 · Status: In force
17.04.2002
Mitteavaldatav muutmiskanne
Entry no. 2
17.04.2002
Mitteavaldatav muutmiskanne
M 3541 / 2 · Status: In force
19.05.1997
Ümberregistreerimiskanne
Entry no. 1

Connected companies

Via the same person

Persons connected to this company also hold roles in 2 other companies.