Overview
e-Business Register · 2 h ago- Legal form
- Non-profit association
- Date of first registration
- 28.05.1997e-Business Register
- Address
- Kooli tee 19, Antsla linn, Antsla vald, 66403 Võru maakondADS · e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 56631848e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 85522 — Activities of dance schoolse-Business Register · ETCB
Officers (2)
e-Business Register · 2 h agoBeneficial owners (2)
e-Business Register · 2 h agoSubsidiaries
e-Business Register · shareholders · 2 h agotantsuselts Pärliine is a shareholder or officer in 1 more company.
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiProfit · 2019–2024
−888 €latest
€5k0 €€-5k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | — | −888 € | 1149 € | €2k | 1 | 18.06.2025 |
| 2023 | — | −4302 € | 2037 € | €3k | 0 | 27.06.2024 |
| 2022 | — | 2877 € | 6339 € | €7k | 0 | 07.07.2023 |
| 2021 | — | 440 € | 3462 € | €4k | 0 | 29.06.2022 |
| 2020 | — | 417 € | 3022 € | €3k | 0 | 29.06.2021 |
| 2019 | — | −900 € | 2605 € | €3k | 0 | 07.07.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | — | 929 € | 998 € | 1 |
| 2025 | — | 6678 € | 7220 € | 1 |
| 2024 | — | 7611 € | 8231 € | 1 |
| 2023 | — | 4964 € | 5352 € | 2 |
| 2022 | — | 4036 € | 4362 € | 1 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | — | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | 929 € | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | 998 € | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 1 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | — | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2025 | €1k | €3k | €2k | 672 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €1k | €3k | €2k | 727 € |
| Employees 2025 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 |
| Revenue 2024 | — | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2024 | €2k | €2k | €2k | €2k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €2k | €2k | €2k | €2k |
| Employees 2024 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2023 | — | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2023 | €1k | €1k | €2k | €1k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €1k | €1k | €2k | €1k |
| Employees 2023 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
| Revenue 2022 | — | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2022 | €1k | 912 € | €1k | 912 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €1k | 988 € | €1k | 988 € |
| Employees 2022 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
History (14)
e-Business Register · entries01.02.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
01.02.2023
Amending entry
M 20006063 / 8 · Status: In force
08.07.2020
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 7
08.07.2020
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
M 20006063 / 7 · Status: In force
03.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
Show 9 more events
03.12.2017
Amending entry
M 20006063 / 6 · Status: In force
05.03.2009
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
05.03.2009
Amending entry
M 6063 / 5 · Status: In force
12.12.2007
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
12.12.2007
Amending entry
M 6063 / 4 · Status: In force
15.05.2002
Mitteavaldatav muutmiskanne
Entry no. 3
14.05.2002
Mitteavaldatav muutmiskanne
M 6063 / 3 · Status: In force
03.09.2001
Mitteavaldatav muutmiskanne
Entry no. 2
28.05.1997
Asutamiskanne
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 1 other company.
Elin LihtenBoard member, Ultimate beneficial owner · 1 other company