Overview
e-Business Register · 20 h ago- Legal form
- Non-profit association
- Date of first registration
- 23.09.1997e-Business Register
- Address
- J. Käisi tn 11, Põlva linn, Põlva vald, 63308 Põlva maakondADS · e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 5034368e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 9312 — Activities of sports clubse-Business Register · ETCB
Officers (10)
e-Business Register · 20 h agoBeneficial owners (10)
e-Business Register · 20 h agoIS
Born 1975 · 51 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 05.01.2026
Ultimate beneficial owner
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 3 päeva tagasiProfit · 2019–2024
€2klatest
€20k€5k€-10k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | — | 1577 € | 87 129 € | €88k | 1 | 26.06.2025 |
| 2023 | — | −7134 € | 85 552 € | €87k | 1 | 27.06.2024 |
| 2022 | — | 8160 € | 92 686 € | €94k | 1 | 15.06.2023 |
| 2021 | — | 841 € | 84 526 € | €85k | 1 | 22.06.2022 |
| 2020 | — | 14 233 € | 83 685 € | €84k | 1 | 25.06.2021 |
| 2019 | — | 14 187 € | 69 451 € | €70k | 1 | 29.10.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | — | 1384 € | 1453 € | 2 |
| 2025 | — | 5356 € | 5614 € | 2 |
| 2024 | — | 4847 € | 5086 € | 2 |
| 2023 | — | 4475 € | 4699 € | 2 |
| 2022 | — | 4149 € | 4338 € | 2 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | — | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €1k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €1k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 2 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | — | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2025 | €1k | €1k | €1k | €1k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €1k | €1k | €2k | €2k |
| Employees 2025 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Revenue 2024 | — | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2024 | €1k | 994 € | €1k | €1k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €1k | €1k | €1k | €1k |
| Employees 2024 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Revenue 2023 | — | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2023 | €1k | €1k | €1k | €1k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €1k | €1k | €1k | €1k |
| Employees 2023 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Revenue 2022 | — | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2022 | 756 € | €1k | €1k | €1k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | 786 € | €1k | €1k | €1k |
| Employees 2022 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
Licences (0 · 1 other)
EHIS · 13 h tagasiShow ended / suspended (1)
Noortelaagri tegevusluba (projektlaager)EHIS
8 licences1 school typesfrom 14.08.2017 – 22.08.2020
noortelaager × 8
Grants (1 · €4k)
EIS + PRIA + Kohesio + Estonian Unemployment Insurance FundPRIAEU/EAFRD2024
3740 €
History (37)
e-Business Register · entries05.01.2026
Amending entry
Entry no. 15
05.01.2026
Amending entry
M 20008067 / 15 · Status: In force
17.12.2025
Amending entry
M 20008067 / M10 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
17.07.2025
Amending entry
Entry no. 14
17.07.2025
Amending entry
M 20008067 / 14 · Status: In force
Show 32 more events
26.06.2025
Amending entry
M 20008067 / M9 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
23.09.2024
Amending entry
Entry no. 13
23.09.2024
Amending entry
M 20008067 / 13 · Status: In force
01.02.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 12
01.02.2023
Amending entry
M 20008067 / 12 · Status: In force
11.12.2019
Amending entry
Entry no. 11
11.12.2019
Amending entry
M 20008067 / 11 · Status: In force
06.12.2019
Korraldav määrus
M 20008067 / M8 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
03.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 10
03.12.2017
Amending entry
M 20008067 / 10 · Status: In force
30.12.2016
Puuduste kõrvaldamise määrus kandeväliste andmete parandamiseks
M 20008067 / M7 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
23.10.2015
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
23.10.2015
Amending entry
M 20008067 / 9 · Status: In force
18.12.2014
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
18.12.2014
Amending entry
M 20008067 / 8 · Status: In force
15.12.2014
Amending entry
M 20008067 / M6 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
23.02.2012
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
23.02.2012
Amending entry
M 20008067 / 7 · Status: In force
11.01.2012
Amending entry
M 20008067 / M5 · Status: In force
03.02.2011
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
03.02.2011
Amending entry
M 20008067 / 6 · Status: In force
04.01.2011
Amending entry
M 20008067 / M4 · Status: In force
15.12.2010
Amending entry
M 20008067 / M3 · Status: In force
03.07.2007
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
02.07.2007
Amending entry
M 8067 / 5 · Status: In force
02.03.2004
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
01.03.2004
Amending entry
M 8067 / 4 · Status: In force
11.04.2002
Mitteavaldatav muutmiskanne
Entry no. 3
11.04.2002
Mitteavaldatav muutmiskanne
M 8067 / 3 · Status: In force
27.03.2002
Mitteavaldatav muutmiskanne
M 8067 / M2 · Status: In force
11.10.2000
Mitteavaldatav muutmiskanne
Entry no. 2
23.09.1997
First entry
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 20 other companies.
Maret VaherBoard member, Ultimate beneficial owner · 2 other companies
Ahti BleiveBoard member, Ultimate beneficial owner · 3 other companies
Katrin ViiluBoard member, Ultimate beneficial owner · 3 other companies
Alar AssorBoard member, Ultimate beneficial owner · 2 other companies
Koit KolsarBoard member, Ultimate beneficial owner · 3 other companies
Nikolai JärveojaBoard member, Ultimate beneficial owner · 1 other company
Martin SimpsonBoard member, Ultimate beneficial owner · 2 other companies
Ilo SuurmetsBoard member, Ultimate beneficial owner · 4 other companies