80041295ActiveNon-profit association

SK FC Levadia Jalgpallikool

Registered 6. juuli 1998, primary activity: Sports schools. Main place of business in Tallinn.

TallinnEMTAK 85511Sports schools27+ years
Updated 14 h ago
Revenue 2026
As of 10.04.2026 (MTA)
Employees
10
2026 (MTA)
Taxes paid
€49k
State + labour taxes · 2026 (I kv)
Tax debt
€0
As of 12.05.2026 (MTA)

Overview

e-Business Register · 14 h ago
Legal form
Non-profit association
Date of first registration
06.07.1998e-Business Register
Address
Tuulenurga tn 1, Pirita linnaosa, Tallinn, 12011 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
Telephone
+372 6313017e-Business Register
Principal activity
EMTAK 85511 — Sports schoolse-Business Register · ETCB

Officers

e-Business Register · 14 h ago
AL
Born 1970 · 56 y · board member since 08.11.2022
Board member

Beneficial owners (3)

e-Business Register · 14 h ago
VL
Born 1959 · 67 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 06.09.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
AL
Born 1970 · 56 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 20.03.2019
Ultimate beneficial owner
FL
Born 1992 · 34 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 20.03.2019
Ultimate beneficial owner

Annual reports (7)

e-Business Register · annual reports · 3 päeva tagasi
Profit · 2019–2025
€15klatest
€50k0 €€-50k
2019: €15k2020: €25k2021: €1k2022: €12k2023: €-11k2024: €-31k2025: €15k
201920222025
YearRevenueProfitEquityAssetsEmployees
202515 190 €−58 582 €701 €1431.03.2026
2024−30 604 €−73 772 €€2k1329.03.2025
2023−10 952 €−43 168 €€3k1328.03.2024
202212 073 €−32 216 €842 €1530.03.2023
20211478 €−44 289 €€1k1631.03.2022
202024 913 €−45 767 €782 €1630.03.2021
201914 730 €−70 680 €€2k1831.03.2020
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register

Taxes, revenue and employees

Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of
YearRevenue (a)State taxesTaxes on workforceEmployees (Q4)
202623 876 €25 502 €10
2025126 494 €135 405 €12
202498 974 €106 358 €13
202394 919 €102 156 €12
2022116 514 €126 190 €14
Quarterly breakdown
YearQ1Q2Q3Q4
Revenue 2026
State taxes 2026€24k
Taxes on workforce 2026€26k
Employees 202610
Revenue 2025
State taxes 2025€27k€33k€33k€34k
Taxes on workforce 2025€29k€35k€35k€36k
Employees 202515151512
Revenue 2024
State taxes 2024€26k€22k€25k€26k
Taxes on workforce 2024€28k€23k€27k€28k
Employees 202412131313
Revenue 2023
State taxes 2023€24k€21k€25k€25k
Taxes on workforce 2023€26k€23k€26k€27k
Employees 202313121312
Revenue 2022
State taxes 2022€28k€28k€29k€31k
Taxes on workforce 2022€30k€30k€32k€34k
Employees 202214161514

Grants (1 · €23k)

EIS + PRIA + Kohesio + Estonian Unemployment Insurance Fund
Estonian Unemployment Insurance FundTöötasu hüvitis 2.0 (COVID-19)Eesti Töötukassa2021
22 592 €

History (32)

e-Business Register · entries
01.02.2023
Amending entry
M 10124226 / 13 · Status: In force
01.02.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 10
20.01.2023
Amending entry
M 10124226 / 12 · Status: In force
20.01.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
08.11.2022
Amending entry
M 10124226 / 11 · Status: In force
Show 27 more events
08.11.2022
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
03.11.2022
Amending entry
M 10124226 / M3 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
30.11.2017
Amending entry
M 10124226 / 10 · Status: In force
30.11.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
12.09.2016
Amending entry
M 10124226 / 9 · Status: In force
12.09.2016
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
11.12.2015
Amending entry
M 10124226 / 8 · Status: In force
11.12.2015
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
08.12.2015
Amending entry
M 10124226 / M2 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
12.04.2013
Amending entry
M 10124226 / 7 · Status: In force
12.04.2013
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
20.01.2011
Amending entry
M 10124226 / 6 · Status: In force
20.01.2011
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
15.02.2010
Amending entry
M 10124226 / 2 · Status: In force
15.02.2010
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
30.01.2009
Senises registriosakonnas registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
M 12347 / 5 · Status: In force
30.01.2009
Senises registriosakonnas registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Entry no. 5
28.01.2009
Uue asukoha järgses registriosakonnas registrikaardi avamise kanne
M 124226 · Status: In force
28.01.2009
Uue asukoha järgses registriosakonnas registrikaardi avamise kanne
Entry no. 1
21.01.2009
Uue asukoha järgses registriosakonnas registrikaardi avamise kanne
M 124226 / M1 · Status: In force
14.01.2009
Märkus
M 12347 / 4 · Status: In force
14.01.2009
Märkus
Entry no. 4
28.04.2008
Amending entry
M 12347 / 3 · Status: In force
28.04.2008
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
21.12.2007
Amending entry
M 12347 / 2 · Status: In force
21.12.2007
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
06.07.1998
First entry
Entry no. 1

Connected companies

Via the same person

Persons connected to this company also hold roles in 22 other companies.