Registered 4. detsember 1998, primary activity: Management of buildings and rental houses (apartment associations, housing associations, building associations etc.).
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | – | 372 € | 378 € | 2 |
| 2025 | – | 2213 € | 2294 € | 2 |
| 2024 | – | 2246 € | 2335 € | 3 |
| 2023 |
| Date | Payer | Amount | Classification |
|---|---|---|---|
| 07.01.2025 | Viljandi Vallavalitsus75038606 | 415 € | MUUD TOETUSED Muud elamu- ja kommunaalmajanduse tegevus |
Persons connected to this company also hold roles in 14 other companies.
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | – | 0 € | 5585 € | €67k | 1 | 20.06.2025 |
| 2023 | – | 0 € | 5585 € | €60k | 1 | 16.06.2024 |
| 2022 | – | 0 € | 5585 € | €44k | 1 | 30.06.2023 |
| 2021 | – | 0 € | 5585 € | €35k | 1 | 17.06.2022 |
| 2020 | – | 0 € | 5585 € | €41k | 1 | 28.05.2021 |
| 2019 | – | 0 € | 5585 € | €51k | 1 | 12.05.2020 |
| – |
| 2246 € |
| 2335 € |
| 2 |
| 2022 | – | 2222 € | 2309 € | 2 |
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | – | – | – | – |
| State taxes 2026 | 372 € | – | – | – |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | 378 € | – | – | – |
| Employees 2026 | 2 | – | – | – |
| Revenue 2025 | – | – | – | – |
| State taxes 2025 | 689 € | 671 € | 481 € | 372 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | 721 € | 700 € | 495 € | 378 € |
| Employees 2025 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 |
| Revenue 2024 | – | – | – | – |
| State taxes 2024 | 672 € | 647 € | 490 € | 437 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | 704 € | 676 € | 506 € | 449 € |
| Employees 2024 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 |
| Revenue 2023 | – | – | – | – |
| State taxes 2023 | 672 € | 647 € | 490 € | 437 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | 704 € | 676 € | 506 € | 449 € |
| Employees 2023 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Revenue 2022 | – | – | – | – |
| State taxes 2022 | 595 € | 595 € | 595 € | 437 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | 620 € | 620 € | 620 € | 449 € |
| Employees 2022 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 |