Overview
e-Business Register · 4 h ago- Legal form
- Non-profit association
- Date of first registration
- 23.12.1998e-Business Register
- Address
- Leola tn 10, Viljandi linn, 71012 Viljandi maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 4333797e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 85531 — Driving school activitiese-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101027555ETCB · VAT-registered
Officers (4)
e-Business Register · 4 h agoBeneficial owners (4)
e-Business Register · 4 h agoKM
Born 1981 · 45 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 03.09.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 3 päeva tagasiProfit · 2019–2024
€56klatest
€100k€40k€-20k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | — | 56 151 € | 160 905 € | €232k | 3 | 29.06.2025 |
| 2023 | — | 699 € | 104 754 € | €150k | 2 | 30.06.2024 |
| 2022 | — | 32 970 € | 104 055 € | €196k | 2 | 01.07.2023 |
| 2021 | — | 12 974 € | 71 085 € | €126k | 3 | 30.06.2022 |
| 2020 | — | −15 639 € | 58 111 € | €126k | 3 | 30.06.2021 |
| 2019 | — | 2211 € | 73 750 € | €165k | 3 | 06.10.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€200k€100k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 59 594 € | 4842 € | 2615 € | 2 |
| 2025 | 325 452 € | 43 123 € | 22 337 € | 4 |
| 2024 | 420 798 € | 50 767 € | 14 726 € | 2 |
| 2023 | 283 217 € | 34 572 € | 16 397 € | 2 |
| 2022 | 316 123 € | 41 800 € | 10 093 € | 2 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €60k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €5k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €3k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 2 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €118k | €56k | €50k | €101k |
| State taxes 2025 | €10k | €12k | €11k | €11k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €5k | €8k | €5k | €4k |
| Employees 2025 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4 |
| Revenue 2024 | €135k | €76k | €58k | €151k |
| State taxes 2024 | €16k | €7k | €11k | €17k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €4k | €4k | €3k | €4k |
| Employees 2024 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2 |
| Revenue 2023 | €70k | €81k | €53k | €79k |
| State taxes 2023 | €12k | €10k | €7k | €5k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €3k | €5k | €5k | €3k |
| Employees 2023 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 2 |
| Revenue 2022 | €58k | €59k | €43k | €157k |
| State taxes 2022 | €8k | €11k | €3k | €19k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €2k | €4k | €2k | €2k |
| Employees 2022 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 2 |
Licences (1)
EHIS · 3 h tagasiMootorsõidukijuhi koolitusasutuse tegevuslubaEHIS
1 school typesfrom 06.08.2013
täienduskoolitusasutus
Public procurements (7 · €2.1m)
Procurement Register · 3 h tagasi| Date | Procurement | Buyer | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| 09.02.2023 | Riigi Kaitseinvesteeringute Keskus | 163 656 € | |
| 09.01.2023 | Riigi Kaitseinvesteeringute Keskus | 143 250 € | |
| 04.08.2022 | Riigi Kaitseinvesteeringute Keskus | 815 434 € | |
| 21.01.2022 | Riigi Kaitseinvesteeringute Keskus | 88 932 € | |
| 19.01.2022 | Riigi Kaitseinvesteeringute Keskus | 131 960 € |
Show remaining (2)
| 20.07.2021 | Riigi Kaitseinvesteeringute Keskus | 660 110 € | |
| 09.06.2021 | Riigi Kaitseinvesteeringute Keskus | 52 361 € |
History (16)
e-Business Register · entries22.11.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
22.11.2023
Amending entry
M 20032756 / 6 · Status: In force
01.02.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
01.02.2023
Amending entry
M 20032756 / 5 · Status: In force
04.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
Show 11 more events
04.12.2017
Amending entry
M 20032756 / 4 · Status: In force
26.06.2013
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
26.06.2013
Amending entry
M 20032756 / 3 · Status: In force
05.09.2006
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
05.09.2006
Amending entry
M 32756 / 2 · Status: In force
15.08.2006
Amending entry
M 32756 / M1 · Status: In force
02.01.2006
Uue asukoha järgses registriosakonnas registrikaardi avamise kanne
Entry no. 1
02.01.2006
Senises registriosakonnas registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Entry no. 2
02.01.2006
Uue asukoha järgses registriosakonnas registrikaardi avamise kanne
M 32756 · Status: Kinnitatud
02.01.2006
Senises registriosakonnas registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
M 10737 / 2 · Status: Kinnitatud
23.12.1998
Ümberregistreerimiskanne
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 8 other companies.
Aili MarttilaBoard member, Ultimate beneficial owner · 1 other company
Kadri MarttilaBoard member, Ultimate beneficial owner · 1 other company
Arne JuusBoard member, Ultimate beneficial owner · 4 other companies
Ats AlvisteBoard member, Ultimate beneficial owner · 2 other companies