Overview
e-Business Register · 10 h ago- Legal form
- Non-profit association
- Date of first registration
- 10.02.1999e-Business Register
- Address
- Posti tee 56, Reiu küla, Häädemeeste vald, 86508 Pärnu maakondADS · e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 53460609e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 93121 — Activities of sports clubse-Business Register · ETCB
Officers (5)
e-Business Register · 10 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 10 h agoSubsidiaries
e-Business Register · shareholders · 10 h agoSuusaklubi "Jõulu" is a shareholder or officer in 1 more company.
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiProfit · 2019–2024
€22klatest
€50k€23k€-5k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | — | 22 316 € | 47 391 € | €72k | 1 | 01.07.2025 |
| 2023 | — | 484 € | 25 076 € | €28k | 1 | 29.06.2024 |
| 2022 | — | −2951 € | 24 592 € | €26k | 1 | 29.06.2023 |
| 2021 | — | 16 659 € | 28 543 € | €29k | 1 | 30.06.2022 |
| 2020 | — | 691 € | 11 884 € | €13k | 1 | 27.06.2021 |
| 2019 | — | 10 500 € | 11 193 € | €14k | 1 | 26.10.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | — | 2601 € | 2715 € | 2 |
| 2025 | — | 10 509 € | 10 972 € | 2 |
| 2024 | — | 8866 € | 9278 € | 2 |
| 2023 | — | 8666 € | 9060 € | 2 |
| 2022 | — | 7039 € | 7363 € | 2 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | — | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €3k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €3k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 2 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | — | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2025 | €3k | €3k | €3k | €3k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €3k | €3k | €3k | €3k |
| Employees 2025 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Revenue 2024 | — | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2024 | €2k | €2k | €2k | €2k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €2k | €2k | €2k | €2k |
| Employees 2024 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 |
| Revenue 2023 | — | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2023 | €2k | €2k | €2k | €2k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €2k | €2k | €2k | €2k |
| Employees 2023 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 |
| Revenue 2022 | — | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2022 | €2k | €2k | €2k | €2k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €2k | €2k | €2k | €2k |
| Employees 2022 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
Licences (0 · 1 other)
EHIS · 3 h tagasiShow ended / suspended (1)
Noortelaagri tegevusluba (projektlaager)EHIS
18 licences1 school typesfrom 14.06.2017 – 06.08.2021
noortelaager × 18
History (34)
e-Business Register · entries01.09.2025
Amending entry
Entry no. 15
01.09.2025
Amending entry
M 30010939 / 16 · Status: In force
31.07.2025
Amending entry
M 30010939 / M6 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
19.05.2025
Amending entry
Entry no. 14
19.05.2025
Amending entry
M 30010939 / 15 · Status: In force
Show 29 more events
28.10.2024
Amending entry
Entry no. 13
28.10.2024
Amending entry
M 30010939 / 14 · Status: In force
01.02.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 12
01.02.2023
Amending entry
M 30010939 / 13 · Status: In force
26.05.2021
Amending entry
Entry no. 11
26.05.2021
Amending entry
M 30010939 / 12 · Status: In force
17.05.2021
Amending entry
M 30010939 / M5 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
19.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 10
19.12.2017
Amending entry
M 30010939 / 11 · Status: In force
04.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
04.12.2017
Amending entry
M 30010939 / 10 · Status: In force
30.10.2015
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
30.10.2015
Amending entry
M 30010939 / 9 · Status: In force
20.10.2015
Amending entry
M 30010939 / M4 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
02.12.2014
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
02.12.2014
Amending entry
M 30010939 / 8 · Status: In force
15.09.2008
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
15.09.2008
Amending entry
M 10939 / 7 · Status: In force
03.09.2008
Amending entry
M 10939 / M3 · Status: In force
26.08.2008
Amending entry
M 10939 / M2 · Status: In force
05.03.2008
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
05.03.2008
Amending entry
M 10939 / 6 · Status: In force
17.07.2007
Amending entry
M 10939 / 5 · Status: In force
18.01.2007
Amending entry
M 10939 / M1 · Status: In force
05.11.2003
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
04.11.2003
Amending entry
M 10939 / 4 · Status: In force
01.04.1999
Mitteavaldatav muutmiskanne
Entry no. 3
10.03.1999
Mitteavaldatav muutmiskanne
Entry no. 2
10.02.1999
Ümberregistreerimiskanne
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 10 other companies.
Anu TaveterBoard member · 2 other companies
Margus KaskBoard member · 2 other companies
Kadri MadissooBoard member · 1 other company
Risto VaherBoard member · 2 other companies
Eeri TammikUltimate beneficial owner · 3 other companies