Overview
e-Business Register · 16 h ago- Legal form
- Non-profit association
- Date of first registration
- 16.03.1999e-Business Register
- Address
- Tammiste tee 6, Pärnu linn, Pärnu linn, 80047 Pärnu maakondADS · e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 5274096e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 93121 — Activities of sports clubse-Business Register · ETCB
Officers
e-Business Register · 16 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 16 h agoSubsidiaries
e-Business Register · shareholders · 16 h agoPärnu Vibuklubi Meelis is a shareholder or officer in 1 more company.
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 3 päeva tagasiProfit · 2019–2024
€4klatest
€5k€-3k€-10k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | — | 4363 € | 7605 € | €8k | 1 | 22.06.2025 |
| 2023 | — | 3086 € | 3242 € | €4k | 1 | 29.05.2024 |
| 2022 | — | −7920 € | 156 € | 156 € | 1 | 20.06.2023 |
| 2021 | — | 2959 € | 8076 € | €8k | 3 | 25.04.2022 |
| 2020 | — | 2428 € | 5117 € | €5k | 3 | 26.03.2021 |
| 2019 | — | 2671 € | 2689 € | €3k | 3 | 05.10.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | — | 1843 € | 1944 € | 1 |
| 2025 | — | 6137 € | 6478 € | 1 |
| 2024 | — | 5488 € | 5803 € | 1 |
| 2023 | — | 4676 € | 4945 € | 1 |
| 2022 | — | 10 639 € | 11 177 € | 3 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | — | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €2k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €2k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 1 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | — | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2025 | €2k | €2k | €2k | €2k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €2k | €2k | €2k | €2k |
| Employees 2025 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2024 | — | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2024 | 976 € | €2k | €2k | €2k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €1k | €2k | €2k | €2k |
| Employees 2024 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2023 | — | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2023 | €2k | €1k | €1k | 687 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €2k | €1k | €1k | 730 € |
| Employees 2023 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2022 | — | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2022 | €3k | €3k | €3k | €3k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €3k | €3k | €3k | €3k |
| Employees 2022 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
Licences (0 · 1 other)
EHIS · 9 h tagasiShow ended / suspended (1)
Noortelaagri tegevusluba (projektlaager)EHIS
1 school typesfrom 28.06.2017 – 06.07.2017
noortelaager
History (21)
e-Business Register · entries01.02.2023
Amending entry
M 30011164 / 10 · Status: In force
01.02.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 10
31.01.2022
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
M 30011164 / 9 · Status: In force
31.01.2022
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 9
03.10.2019
Amending entry
M 30011164 / 8 · Status: In force
Show 16 more events
03.10.2019
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
19.09.2019
Amending entry
M 30011164 / M3 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
19.09.2019
Amending entry
M 30011164 / 7 · Status: In force
19.09.2019
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
23.12.2017
Amending entry
M 30011164 / 6 · Status: In force
23.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
04.12.2017
Amending entry
M 30011164 / 5 · Status: In force
04.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
04.10.2010
Amending entry
M 30011164 / 4 · Status: In force
04.10.2010
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
27.09.2010
Amending entry
M 30011164 / M2 · Status: In force
21.09.2010
Amending entry
M 30011164 / M1 · Status: In force
25.06.2007
Amending entry
M 11164 / 3 · Status: In force
25.06.2007
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
30.03.2001
Mitteavaldatav muutmiskanne
Entry no. 2
16.03.1999
Ümberregistreerimiskanne
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 1 other company.
Leili KukkBoard member, Ultimate beneficial owner · 1 other company