Overview
e-Business Register · 7 h ago- Legal form
- Non-profit association
- Date of first registration
- 19.03.1999e-Business Register
- Address
- Metsamajandi tee 8, Iira küla, Rapla vald, 79517 Rapla maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 90131 — Other arts creation activitiese-Business Register · ETCB
Officers (2)
e-Business Register · 7 h agoBeneficial owners (2)
e-Business Register · 7 h agoAnnual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiProfit · 2019–2024
−788 €latest
€10k€3k€-5k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | — | −788 € | 8122 € | €10k | 0 | 27.06.2025 |
| 2023 | — | 8743 € | 8910 € | €12k | 0 | 26.06.2024 |
| 2022 | — | −2153 € | 167 € | €2k | 0 | 30.06.2023 |
| 2021 | — | 1 € | 2320 € | €2k | 0 | 29.06.2022 |
| 2020 | — | −981 € | 2319 € | €2k | 0 | 30.06.2021 |
| 2019 | — | −1861 € | 3300 € | €3k | 0 | 05.11.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Grants (2 · €17k)
EIS + PRIA + Kohesio + Estonian Unemployment Insurance FundPRIAEU/EAFRD2024
6530 €
PRIAEU/EAFRD2023
10 523 €
History (21)
e-Business Register · entries01.02.2023
Amending entry
M 30023188 / 7 · Status: In force
01.02.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
04.12.2017
Amending entry
M 30023188 / 6 · Status: In force
04.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
16.09.2013
Amending entry
M 30023188 / 5 · Status: In force
Show 16 more events
16.09.2013
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
13.09.2013
Amending entry
M 30023188 / M4 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
13.09.2012
Amending entry
M 30023188 / 4 · Status: In force
13.09.2012
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
22.12.2010
Täiendav toimiku dokumentide kontroll
M 30023188 / M3 · Status: In force
26.10.2010
Täiendav toimiku dokumentide kontroll
M 30023188 / M2 · Status: In force
10.12.2007
Amending entry
M 23188 / 3 · Status: In force
10.12.2007
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
26.11.2007
Amending entry
M 23188 / M1 · Status: In force
15.10.2007
Amending entry
M 23188 / 2 · Status: In force
15.10.2007
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
02.01.2006
Uue asukoha järgses registriosakonnas registrikaardi avamise kanne
M 23188 · Status: Kinnitatud
02.01.2006
Senises registriosakonnas registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
M 39070 / 2 · Status: Kinnitatud
02.01.2006
Uue asukoha järgses registriosakonnas registrikaardi avamise kanne
Entry no. 1
02.01.2006
Senises registriosakonnas registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Entry no. 2
19.03.1999
First entry
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 2 other companies.
Ivi SarkBoard member, Ultimate beneficial owner · 2 other companies