80080272ActiveNon-profit association

MTÜ Taekwondo klubi Hvarang

Registered 6. aprill 1999, primary activity: Activities of sports clubs. Main place of business in Põhja-Tallinna linnaosa, Tallinn, Harju maakond.

Põhja-Tallinna linnaosa, Tallinn, Harju maakondEMTAK 93121Activities of sports clubs27+ years
Updated 14 h ago
Revenue
Employees
2024 annual report
Taxes paid
Tax debt
€0
As of 13.05.2026 (MTA)

Overview

e-Business Register · 14 h ago
Legal form
Non-profit association
Date of first registration
06.04.1999e-Business Register
Address
Uus-Maleva tn 11-2, Põhja-Tallinna linnaosa, Tallinn, 11711 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
E-mail address
[email protected]e-Business Register
Telephone
+372 56901468e-Business Register
Principal activity
EMTAK 93121 — Activities of sports clubse-Business Register · ETCB

Officers

e-Business Register · 14 h ago
SM
· board member since 07.11.2002
Board member

Beneficial owners

e-Business Register · 14 h ago
SM
· ultimate beneficial owner since 31.10.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner

Annual reports (6)

e-Business Register · annual reports · 3 päeva tagasi
Profit · 2019–2024
13 €latest
€1k250 €−500 €
2019: 517 €2020: −474 €2021: 547 €2022: −86 €2023: 0 €2024: 13 €
201920222024
YearRevenueProfitEquityAssetsEmployees
202413 €0 €1 €028.06.2025
20230 €−13 €1 €030.05.2024
2022−86 €−13 €185 €023.06.2023
2021547 €73 €73 €022.06.2022
2020−474 €−474 €2 €015.06.2021
2019517 €0 €0 €011.06.2020
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register

History (14)

e-Business Register · entries
16.05.2025
Amending entry (TsMS § 595¹ lg 1 alusel)
Entry no. 7
16.05.2025
Amending entry (TsMS § 595¹ lg 1 alusel)
M 10037881 / 7 · Status: In force
01.02.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
01.02.2023
Amending entry
M 10037881 / 6 · Status: In force
22.04.2019
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
Show 9 more events
22.04.2019
Amending entry
M 10037881 / 5 · Status: In force
22.06.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
22.06.2018
Amending entry
M 10037881 / 4 · Status: In force
04.03.2003
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
04.03.2003
Amending entry
M 37881 / 3 · Status: In force
07.02.2003
Toimiku dokumentide kontroll
M 37881 / M2 · Status: In force
07.11.2002
Mitteavaldatav muutmiskanne
Entry no. 2
07.11.2002
Mitteavaldatav muutmiskanne
M 37881 / 2 · Status: In force
06.04.1999
Ümberregistreerimiskanne
Entry no. 1

Connected companies

Via the same person

Persons connected to this company also hold roles in 2 other companies.