Overview
e-Business Register · 1 h ago- Legal form
- Non-profit association
- Date of first registration
- 07.04.1999e-Business Register
- Address
- Ravila tn 80, Tartu linn, Tartu linn, 50408 Tartu maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephones
- +372 5012539 · +372 5060303e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 9312 — Activities of sports clubse-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101514314ETCB · VAT-registered
Officers
e-Business Register · 1 h agoBeneficial owners (2)
e-Business Register · 1 h agoAnnual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiProfit · 2019–2024
€3klatest
€5k€-8k€-20k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | — | 3129 € | −4942 € | €8k | 2 | 01.04.2025 |
| 2023 | — | −12 464 € | −8071 € | €8k | 2 | 07.04.2024 |
| 2022 | — | −1607 € | 4393 € | €10k | 2 | 03.04.2023 |
| 2021 | — | 220 € | 6000 € | €12k | 1 | 25.03.2022 |
| 2020 | — | 2590 € | 5780 € | €12k | 1 | 30.04.2021 |
| 2019 | — | −1049 € | 3191 € | €13k | 1 | 06.05.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€10k€5k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 6126 € | 3926 € | 4048 € | 2 |
| 2025 | 15 288 € | 15 766 € | 16 232 € | 2 |
| 2024 | 9154 € | 15 171 € | 15 444 € | 2 |
| 2023 | 5452 € | 13 817 € | 14 545 € | 2 |
| 2022 | 4337 € | 8824 € | 9573 € | 2 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €6k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €4k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €4k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 2 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | 875 € | €7k | €7k | 718 € |
| State taxes 2025 | €4k | €4k | €2k | €6k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €4k | €4k | €2k | €6k |
| Employees 2025 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Revenue 2024 | €2k | €2k | €5k | €1k |
| State taxes 2024 | €4k | €2k | €4k | €4k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €4k | €3k | €5k | €4k |
| Employees 2024 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Revenue 2023 | €1k | €2k | 544 € | €1k |
| State taxes 2023 | €3k | €4k | €4k | €4k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €3k | €4k | €4k | €4k |
| Employees 2023 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Revenue 2022 | €1k | €1k | 480 € | €2k |
| State taxes 2022 | €2k | €2k | €2k | €2k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €2k | €3k | €3k | €3k |
| Employees 2022 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
Grants (1 · 818,86 €)
EIS + PRIA + Kohesio + Estonian Unemployment Insurance FundEstonian Unemployment Insurance FundTöötasu hüvitis 2.0 (COVID-19)Eesti Töötukassa2021
819 €
History (27)
e-Business Register · entries15.10.2025
Amending entry
M 20014177 / 12 · Status: In force
15.10.2025
Amending entry
Entry no. 11
10.04.2025
Amending entry
M 20014177 / 11 · Status: In force
10.04.2025
Amending entry
Entry no. 10
07.04.2025
Amending entry (TsMS § 595¹ lg 1 alusel)
M 20014177 / M6 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
Show 22 more events
21.03.2023
Puuduste kõrvaldamise määrus kandeväliste andmete parandamiseks
M 20014177 / M5 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
21.02.2023
Amending entry
M 20014177 / 10 · Status: In force
01.02.2023
Amending entry
M 20014177 / 9 · Status: In force
01.02.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
20.01.2023
Amending entry
M 20014177 / M4 · Status: In force
29.03.2021
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
M 20014177 / 8 · Status: In force
29.03.2021
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 8
16.03.2021
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
M 20014177 / M3 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
22.12.2017
Amending entry
M 20014177 / 7 · Status: In force
22.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
03.12.2017
Amending entry
M 20014177 / 6 · Status: In force
03.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
14.11.2014
Amending entry
M 20014177 / 5 · Status: In force
14.11.2014
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
13.11.2014
Amending entry
M 20014177 / M2 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
13.06.2008
Amending entry
M 14177 / 4 · Status: In force
13.06.2008
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
24.10.2007
Amending entry
M 14177 / 3 · Status: In force
24.10.2007
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
17.03.2004
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
16.03.2004
Amending entry
M 14177 / 2 · Status: In force
07.04.1999
First entry
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 1 other company.
Raul ArulaUltimate beneficial owner · 1 other company