Overview
e-Business Register · 10 h ago- Legal form
- Non-profit association
- Date of first registration
- 20.04.1999e-Business Register
- Address
- Metsa tn 10, Pärnu linn, Pärnu linn, 80024 Pärnu maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephones
- +372 53332502 · +372 55615954e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 9312 — Activities of sports clubse-Business Register · ETCB
Officers (6)
e-Business Register · 10 h agoBeneficial owners (6)
e-Business Register · 10 h agoSubsidiaries
e-Business Register · shareholders · 10 h agoPärnu Klubi "Tervisesport" is a shareholder or officer in 1 more company.
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiProfit · 2019–2024
€-1klatest
€1k−500 €€-2k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | — | −1335 € | 3764 € | €4k | 0 | 15.05.2025 |
| 2023 | — | −990 € | 5099 € | €5k | 0 | 21.06.2024 |
| 2022 | — | −1126 € | 6089 € | €6k | 0 | 21.06.2023 |
| 2021 | — | −235 € | 7215 € | €7k | 0 | 29.06.2022 |
| 2020 | — | 412 € | 7450 € | €7k | 0 | 28.06.2021 |
| 2019 | — | 771 € | 7038 € | €7k | 0 | 30.06.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | — | 12 € | 12 € | — |
| 2022 | — | 83 € | 83 € | — |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2023 | — | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2023 | — | — | 12 € | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | — | — | 12 € | — |
| Employees 2023 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2022 | — | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2022 | 83 € | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | 83 € | — | — | — |
| Employees 2022 | — | — | — | — |
History (37)
e-Business Register · entries29.04.2025
Amending entry
M 30011474 / 15 · Status: In force
29.04.2025
Amending entry
Entry no. 15
28.04.2025
Amending entry
M 30011474 / M8 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
01.02.2023
Amending entry
M 30011474 / 14 · Status: In force
01.02.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 14
Show 32 more events
01.08.2022
Amending entry
M 30011474 / 13 · Status: In force
01.08.2022
Amending entry
Entry no. 13
29.07.2022
Amending entry
M 30011474 / M7 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
09.08.2019
Amending entry
M 30011474 / 12 · Status: In force
09.08.2019
Amending entry
Entry no. 12
24.07.2019
Amending entry
M 30011474 / M6 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
22.12.2017
Amending entry
M 30011474 / 11 · Status: In force
22.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 11
04.12.2017
Amending entry
M 30011474 / 10 · Status: In force
04.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 10
03.10.2016
Amending entry
M 30011474 / 9 · Status: In force
03.10.2016
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
30.09.2016
Korraldav määrus
M 30011474 / M5 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
12.09.2013
Amending entry
M 30011474 / 8 · Status: In force
12.09.2013
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
26.08.2013
Amending entry
M 30011474 / 7 · Status: In force
26.08.2013
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
08.08.2013
Amending entry
M 30011474 / M4 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
25.11.2010
Amending entry
M 30011474 / 6 · Status: In force
25.11.2010
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
29.09.2008
Amending entry
M 11474 / 5 · Status: In force
29.09.2008
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
15.09.2008
Amending entry
M 11474 / M3 · Status: In force
25.06.2007
Amending entry
M 11474 / 4 · Status: In force
25.06.2007
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
09.10.2006
Amending entry
M 11474 / 3 · Status: In force
09.10.2006
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
16.09.2003
Mitteavaldatav muutmiskanne
M 11474 / 2 · Status: In force
16.09.2003
Mitteavaldatav muutmiskanne
Entry no. 2
15.08.2003
Mitteavaldatav muutmiskanne
M 11474 / M2 · Status: In force
01.08.2003
Mitteavaldatav muutmiskanne
M 11474 / M1 · Status: In force
20.04.1999
Ümberregistreerimiskanne
Entry no. 1