Overview
e-Business Register · 10 h ago- Legal form
- Non-profit association
- Date of first registration
- 03.08.1999e-Business Register
- Address
- Kooli tn 13, Pärnu linn, Pärnu linn, 80019 Pärnu maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 56258028e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 93121 — Activities of sports clubse-Business Register · ETCB
Officers
e-Business Register · 10 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 10 h agoAnnual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 3 päeva tagasiProfit · 2019–2024
€2klatest
€5k€2k−1 €
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | — | 2082 € | 5933 € | €6k | 1 | 30.06.2025 |
| 2023 | — | 1074 € | 3851 € | €4k | 1 | 23.07.2024 |
| 2022 | — | 355 € | 2777 € | €3k | 1 | 20.06.2023 |
| 2021 | — | 371 € | 2422 € | €3k | 1 | 29.06.2022 |
| 2020 | — | 401 € | 2051 € | €2k | 1 | 29.06.2021 |
| 2019 | — | 88 € | 1650 € | €2k | 1 | 30.06.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | — | 1017 € | 1062 € | 1 |
| 2023 | — | 1588 € | 1660 € | 1 |
| 2022 | — | 1568 € | 1641 € | 1 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2024 | — | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2024 | 738 € | 279 € | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | 771 € | 291 € | — | — |
| Employees 2024 | 1 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2023 | — | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2023 | 604 € | 738 € | 246 € | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | 632 € | 771 € | 257 € | — |
| Employees 2023 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2022 | — | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2022 | 494 € | 537 € | 179 € | 358 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | 517 € | 562 € | 187 € | 375 € |
| Employees 2022 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Licences (0 · 1 other)
EHIS · 9 h tagasiShow ended / suspended (1)
Noortelaagri tegevusluba (projektlaager)EHIS
2 licences1 school typesfrom 17.07.2017 – 17.08.2018
noortelaager × 2
History (20)
e-Business Register · entries15.04.2025
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
15.04.2025
Amending entry
M 30011541 / 10 · Status: In force
19.11.2024
Amending entry
M 30011541 / 9 · Status: In force
07.10.2024
Amending entry
M 30011541 / M3 · Status: In force
23.07.2024
Hoiatusmäärus registrist kustutamiseks: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
M 30011541 / M2 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
Show 15 more events
30.06.2024
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
30.06.2024
Amending entry
M 30011541 / 8 · Status: In force
01.02.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
01.02.2023
Amending entry
M 30011541 / 7 · Status: In force
04.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
04.12.2017
Amending entry
M 30011541 / 6 · Status: In force
13.11.2015
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
13.11.2015
Amending entry
M 30011541 / 5 · Status: In force
29.10.2012
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
29.10.2012
Amending entry
M 30011541 / 4 · Status: In force
21.05.2007
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
21.05.2007
Amending entry
M 11541 / 3 · Status: In force
07.11.2006
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
07.11.2006
Amending entry
M 11541 / 2 · Status: In force
03.08.1999
Ümberregistreerimiskanne
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 2 other companies.
Eleri TehvanusBoard member · 2 other companies