Overview
e-Business Register · 2 h ago- Legal form
- Non-profit association
- Date of first registration
- 29.05.2000e-Business Register
- Address
- Ojaküla tee 1, Albu küla, Järva vald, 73402 Järva maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 5214271e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 93121 — Activities of sports clubse-Business Register · ETCB
Officers (3)
e-Business Register · 2 h agoBeneficial owners (3)
e-Business Register · 2 h agoSubsidiaries
e-Business Register · shareholders · 2 h agoSpordiklubi Vargamäe is a shareholder or officer in 1 more company.
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiProfit · 2019–2024
€20klatest
€50k€23k€-5k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | — | 20 127 € | 29 494 € | €35k | 1 | 17.06.2025 |
| 2023 | — | 598 € | 9367 € | €40k | 1 | 17.06.2024 |
| 2022 | — | −854 € | 8769 € | €36k | 1 | 16.06.2023 |
| 2021 | — | −608 € | 9623 € | €37k | 1 | 13.06.2022 |
| 2020 | — | −1453 € | 10 231 € | €38k | 1 | 21.06.2021 |
| 2019 | — | −3892 € | 11 684 € | €36k | 1 | 26.06.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | — | 2442 € | 2478 € | 1 |
| 2025 | — | 10 956 € | 11 115 € | 1 |
| 2024 | — | 11 189 € | 11 358 € | 1 |
| 2023 | — | 10 412 € | 10 569 € | 1 |
| 2022 | — | 5883 € | 5980 € | 1 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | — | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €2k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €2k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 1 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | — | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2025 | €3k | €3k | €3k | €3k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €3k | €3k | €3k | €3k |
| Employees 2025 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2024 | — | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2024 | €3k | €3k | €3k | €3k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €3k | €3k | €3k | €3k |
| Employees 2024 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2023 | — | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2023 | €2k | €3k | €3k | €3k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €2k | €3k | €3k | €3k |
| Employees 2023 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2022 | — | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2022 | €1k | €1k | €2k | €2k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €1k | €1k | €2k | €2k |
| Employees 2022 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
History (32)
e-Business Register · entries24.11.2023
Amending entry
M 30027141 / 10 · Status: In force
24.11.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 10
23.10.2023
Amending entry
M 30027141 / M7 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
21.03.2023
Amending entry
M 30027141 / 9 · Status: In force
21.03.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
Show 27 more events
01.02.2023
Amending entry
M 30027141 / 8 · Status: In force
01.02.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
13.02.2018
Amending entry
M 30027141 / 7 · Status: In force
13.02.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
04.12.2017
Amending entry
M 30027141 / 6 · Status: In force
04.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
12.05.2016
Amending entry
M 30027141 / 5 · Status: In force
12.05.2016
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
11.05.2016
Amending entry
M 30027141 / M6 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
29.04.2016
Amending entry
M 30027141 / M5 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
25.04.2016
Amending entry
M 30027141 / M4 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
06.01.2010
Amending entry
M 27141 / 4 · Status: In force
06.01.2010
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
22.12.2009
Amending entry
M 27141 / M3 · Status: In force
27.06.2007
Amending entry
M 27141 / 3 · Status: In force
27.06.2007
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
13.06.2007
Amending entry
M 27141 / M2 · Status: In force
02.05.2007
Amending entry
M 27141 / 2 · Status: In force
02.05.2007
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
10.04.2007
Amending entry
M 27141 / M1 · Status: In force
02.01.2006
Senises registriosakonnas registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
M 49424 / 3 · Status: Kinnitatud
02.01.2006
Uue asukoha järgses registriosakonnas registrikaardi avamise kanne
M 27141 · Status: Kinnitatud
02.01.2006
Uue asukoha järgses registriosakonnas registrikaardi avamise kanne
Entry no. 1
02.01.2006
Senises registriosakonnas registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Entry no. 3
03.07.2003
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
02.07.2003
Amending entry
M 49424 / 2 · Status: In force
29.05.2000
First entry
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 2 other companies.
Kalju KertsmikBoard member, Ultimate beneficial owner · 2 other companies