Overview
e-Business Register · 4 h ago- Legal form
- Non-profit association
- Date of first registration
- 31.12.2001e-Business Register
- Address
- Metsa tn 47-43, Haapsalu linn, Haapsalu linn, 90505 Lääne maakondADS · e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 56607244e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 85522 — Activities of dance schoolse-Business Register · ETCB
Officers (2)
e-Business Register · 4 h agoBeneficial owners (2)
e-Business Register · 4 h agoMG
Born 1968 · 58 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 24.10.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiProfit · 2019–2024
€-10klatest
€10k€-5k€-20k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | — | −10 490 € | 13 583 € | €15k | 1 | 27.06.2025 |
| 2023 | — | 9310 € | 24 073 € | €26k | 1 | 18.06.2024 |
| 2022 | — | 3958 € | 14 763 € | €17k | 1 | 20.06.2023 |
| 2021 | — | 6478 € | 10 805 € | €13k | 1 | 17.06.2022 |
| 2020 | — | 1708 € | 4327 € | €6k | 1 | 19.06.2021 |
| 2019 | — | −3960 € | 2619 € | €6k | 1 | 13.07.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | — | 2206 € | 2385 € | 2 |
| 2025 | — | 7170 € | 7750 € | 2 |
| 2024 | — | 6159 € | 6667 € | 2 |
| 2023 | — | 5811 € | 6177 € | 4 |
| 2022 | — | 5796 € | 6291 € | 4 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | — | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €2k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €2k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 2 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | — | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2025 | €2k | €2k | €2k | €1k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €2k | €2k | €2k | €1k |
| Employees 2025 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Revenue 2024 | — | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2024 | €1k | €1k | €2k | €1k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €1k | €1k | €3k | €1k |
| Employees 2024 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 |
| Revenue 2023 | — | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2023 | €2k | €1k | €1k | €1k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €2k | €1k | €2k | €1k |
| Employees 2023 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 |
| Revenue 2022 | — | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2022 | €1k | €2k | €1k | €2k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €1k | €2k | €1k | €2k |
| Employees 2022 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 4 |
History (19)
e-Business Register · entries01.02.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
01.02.2023
Amending entry
M 30025081 / 7 · Status: In force
04.08.2020
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 6
04.08.2020
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
M 30025081 / 6 · Status: In force
19.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
Show 14 more events
19.12.2017
Amending entry
M 30025081 / 5 · Status: In force
04.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
04.12.2017
Amending entry
M 30025081 / 4 · Status: In force
24.09.2007
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
24.09.2007
Amending entry
M 25081 / 3 · Status: In force
13.12.2006
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
13.12.2006
Amending entry
M 25081 / 2 · Status: In force
02.01.2006
Uue asukoha järgses registriosakonnas registrikaardi avamise kanne
Entry no. 1
02.01.2006
Senises registriosakonnas registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Entry no. 3
02.01.2006
Uue asukoha järgses registriosakonnas registrikaardi avamise kanne
M 25081 · Status: Kinnitatud
02.01.2006
Senises registriosakonnas registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
M 62451 / 3 · Status: Kinnitatud
25.04.2003
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
24.04.2003
Amending entry
M 62451 / 2 · Status: In force
31.12.2001
First entry
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 3 other companies.
Jarmo KaringBoard member, Ultimate beneficial owner · 2 other companies
Mairi GrossfeldtBoard member, Ultimate beneficial owner · 1 other company