80187573ActiveNon-profit association

MTÜ Salutaguse Nelja Küla Selts

Registered 7. mai 2003, primary activity: Amusement and recreation activities n.e.c.. Main place of business in Salutaguse küla, Järva vald, Järva maakond.

Salutaguse küla, Järva vald, Järva maakondEMTAK 93291Amusement and recreation activities n.e.c.23+ years
Updated 6 h ago
Revenue 2024
As of 10.04.2026 (MTA)
Employees
2024 (MTA)
Taxes paid
163 €
State + labour taxes · 2024 (I kv)
Tax debt
€0
As of 13.05.2026 (MTA)

Overview

e-Business Register · 6 h ago
Legal form
Non-profit association
Date of first registration
07.05.2003e-Business Register
Address
Salutaguse seltsimaja, Salutaguse küla, Järva vald, 73009 Järva maakondADS · e-Business Register
E-mail address
[email protected]e-Business Register
Telephone
+372 5207938e-Business Register
Principal activity
EMTAK 93291 — Amusement and recreation activities n.e.c.e-Business Register · ETCB

Officers (9)

e-Business Register · 6 h ago
MT
· board member since 30.04.2015
Board member
KM
· board member since 28.03.2018
Board member
TT
· board member since 28.03.2018
Board member
KK
· board member since 28.03.2018
Board member
AS
· board member since 18.12.2024
Board member
KK
Born 1996 · 30 y · board member since 18.12.2024
Board member
MM
· board member since 18.12.2024
Board member
MU
· board member since 18.12.2024
Board member
RE
Born 1991 · 35 y · board member since 18.12.2024
Board member

Beneficial owners (8)

e-Business Register · 6 h ago
MT
· ultimate beneficial owner since 13.10.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
KM
· ultimate beneficial owner since 13.10.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
MT
· ultimate beneficial owner since 13.10.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
KK
· ultimate beneficial owner since 13.10.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
PT
Born 1955 · 71 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 13.10.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
RK
· ultimate beneficial owner since 13.10.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
TT
· ultimate beneficial owner since 13.10.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
HH
· ultimate beneficial owner since 13.10.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner

Annual reports (6)

e-Business Register · annual reports · 3 päeva tagasi
Profit · 2019–2024
80 €latest
€1k0 €€-1k
2019: −573 €2020: 875 €2021: −554 €2022: −136 €2023: −16 €2024: 80 €
201920222024
YearRevenueProfitEquityAssetsEmployees
202480 €732 €732 €026.06.2025
2023−16 €652 €652 €018.06.2024
2022−136 €668 €€1k028.06.2023
2021−554 €804 €804 €029.06.2022
2020875 €1358 €€2k022.07.2021
2019−573 €483 €565 €022.07.2021
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register

Taxes, revenue and employees

Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of
YearRevenue (a)State taxesTaxes on workforceEmployees (Q4)
202478 €85 €
202378 €85 €1
2022311 €318 €1
Quarterly breakdown
YearQ1Q2Q3Q4
Revenue 2024
State taxes 202478 €
Taxes on workforce 202485 €
Employees 2024
Revenue 2023
State taxes 202378 €
Taxes on workforce 202385 €
Employees 20231
Revenue 2022
State taxes 2022311 €
Taxes on workforce 2022318 €
Employees 202221

History (24)

e-Business Register · entries
18.12.2024
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
18.12.2024
Amending entry
M 30029427 / 8 · Status: In force
01.02.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
01.02.2023
Amending entry
M 30029427 / 7 · Status: In force
07.06.2022
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
Show 19 more events
07.06.2022
Amending entry
M 30029427 / 6 · Status: In force
09.05.2018
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 5
09.05.2018
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
M 30029427 / 5 · Status: In force
28.03.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
28.03.2018
Amending entry
M 30029427 / 4 · Status: In force
08.02.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
08.02.2018
Amending entry
M 30029427 / 3 · Status: In force
31.07.2017
Korraldav määrus
M 30029427 / M3 · Status: In force
26.07.2017
Korraldav määrus
M 30029427 / M2 · Status: In force
30.04.2015
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
30.04.2015
Amending entry
M 30029427 / 2 · Status: In force
24.04.2015
Amending entry
M 30029427 / M1 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
02.01.2006
Uue asukoha järgses registriosakonnas registrikaardi avamise kanne
Entry no. 1
02.01.2006
Senises registriosakonnas registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Entry no. 2
02.01.2006
Senises registriosakonnas registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
M 71602 / 2 · Status: Kinnitatud
02.01.2006
Uue asukoha järgses registriosakonnas registrikaardi avamise kanne
M 29427 · Status: Kinnitatud
07.05.2003
First entry
Entry no. 1
02.05.2003
First entry
M 71602 · Status: In force
30.03.2003
First entry
M 71602 / M1 · Status: In force

Connected companies

Via the same person