Overview
e-Business Register · 15 h ago- Legal form
- Non-profit association
- Date of first registration
- 22.02.2008e-Business Register
- Address
- Salme tn 12, Põhja-Tallinna linnaosa, Tallinn, 10413 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephones
- +372 53332843 · +372 55679543 · +372 55997449 · +372 55946870 · +372 5173643 · +372 5216068e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 90012 — Kontsertide lavastamine ja esitamine, muusikaline loometegevus jms tegevuse-Business Register · ETCB
Officers (6)
e-Business Register · 15 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 15 h agoAnnual reports (5)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 4 päeva tagasiProfit · 2019–2023
0 €latest
200 €−400 €€-1k
201920212023
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | — | 0 € | 4 € | 4 € | 0 | 12.09.2024 |
| 2022 | — | −576 € | 4 € | 4 € | 0 | 05.10.2023 |
| 2021 | — | −21 € | 580 € | 826 € | 0 | 26.10.2022 |
| 2020 | — | 121 € | 601 € | 601 € | 0 | 23.07.2021 |
| 2019 | — | 148 € | 480 € | 480 € | 0 | 31.10.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | 156 € | 169 € | — |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2022 | — | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2022 | — | 156 € | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | — | 169 € | — | — |
| Employees 2022 | — | — | — | — |
Activity timeline
last 2 years · MTA + ÄR + MTR + Procurements2024
- 12.09.2024Esitati 2023. aasta aruanne
History (24)
e-Business Register · entries03.02.2026
Hoiatusmäärus registrist kustutamiseks: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
M 10116289 / M7 · Status: In force
01.09.2024
Hoiatusmäärus registrist kustutamiseks: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
M 10116289 / M6 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
23.07.2024
Hoiatusmäärus registrist kustutamiseks: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
M 10116289 / M5 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
01.02.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
01.02.2023
Amending entry
M 10116289 / 9 · Status: In force
Show 19 more events
28.01.2020
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
28.01.2020
Amending entry
M 10116289 / 8 · Status: In force
30.11.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
30.11.2017
Amending entry
M 10116289 / 7 · Status: In force
15.09.2016
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
15.09.2016
Amending entry
M 10116289 / 6 · Status: In force
25.07.2016
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
25.07.2016
Amending entry
M 10116289 / 5 · Status: In force
30.06.2016
Amending entry
M 10116289 / M4 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
22.06.2016
Amending entry
M 10116289 / M3 · Status: In force
01.09.2014
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
01.09.2014
Amending entry
M 10116289 / 4 · Status: In force
07.01.2011
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
07.01.2011
Amending entry
M 10116289 / 3 · Status: In force
06.12.2010
Amending entry
M 10116289 / M2 · Status: In force
06.08.2010
Amending entry
M 10116289 / 2 · Status: In force
25.06.2010
Amending entry
M 10116289 / M1 · Status: In force
22.02.2008
First entry
Entry no. 1
22.02.2008
First entry
M 116289 · Status: In force
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 5 other companies.
Iiris MürkBoard member, Ultimate beneficial owner · 1 other company
Tiina SavisaarBoard member · 2 other companies
Kalle HintBoard member · 1 other company
Inga KaskBoard member · 1 other company