Overview
e-Business Register · 8 h ago- Legal form
- Non-profit association
- Date of first registration
- 06.04.2009e-Business Register
- Address
- Saare, Karisilla küla, Setomaa vald, 64307 Võru maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 5168422e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 56111 — Activities of restaurants and cafese-Business Register · ETCB
Officers (2)
e-Business Register · 8 h agoBeneficial owners (2)
e-Business Register · 8 h agoSubsidiaries
e-Business Register · shareholders · 8 h agomittetulundusühing Aig is a shareholder or officer in 1 more company.
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiProfit · 2019–2024
307 €latest
€20k€10k−1 €
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | — | 307 € | 23 599 € | €56k | 0 | 28.01.2025 |
| 2023 | — | 195 € | 23 292 € | €61k | 0 | 01.07.2024 |
| 2022 | — | 754 € | 23 097 € | €64k | 0 | 10.04.2023 |
| 2021 | — | 11 364 € | 22 192 € | €65k | 0 | 29.03.2022 |
| 2020 | — | 2474 € | 10 828 € | €56k | 0 | 17.03.2021 |
| 2019 | — | 94 € | 8354 € | €59k | 0 | 19.02.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | — | 753 € | 806 € | 1 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2023 | — | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2023 | — | — | 753 € | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | — | — | 806 € | — |
| Employees 2023 | — | 1 | — | — |
Licences (1)
Majandustegevuse register · 18 h tagasiHistory (14)
e-Business Register · entries01.02.2023
Amending entry
M 20043139 / 5 · Status: In force
01.02.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
22.03.2019
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
M 20043139 / M4 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
20.03.2019
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
M 20043139 / M3 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
20.03.2019
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
M 20043139 / 4 · Status: In force
Show 9 more events
20.03.2019
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 4
12.03.2019
Amending entry
M 20043139 / 3 · Status: In force
12.03.2019
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
08.02.2018
Amending entry
M 20043139 / 2 · Status: In force
08.02.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
12.03.2012
Toimiku dokumentide kontroll
M 20043139 / M2 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
06.04.2009
First entry
M 43139 · Status: In force
06.04.2009
First entry
Entry no. 1
19.01.2009
First entry
M 43139 / M1 · Status: In force
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 3 other companies.
Inara LuigasBoard member, Ultimate beneficial owner · 1 other company
Viktoria LaanelindBoard member, Ultimate beneficial owner · 2 other companies