Overview
e-Business Register · 4 h ago- Legal form
- Non-profit association
- Date of first registration
- 03.10.2011e-Business Register
- Address
- A. H. Tammsaare tee 89, Mustamäe linnaosa, Tallinn, 13416 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 94996 — Environment and nature protection associationse-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE102123047ETCB · VAT-registered
Officers (2)
e-Business Register · 4 h agoFounders (2)
e-Business Register · 4 h agoBeneficial owners (2)
e-Business Register · 4 h agoKP
Born 1986 · 40 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 25.10.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
OV
Born 1982 · 44 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 25.10.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiProfit · 2019–2024
€4klatest
€50k€-75k€-200k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024AUD | — | 4351 € | 615 € | €30k | 7 | 19.06.2025 |
| 2023AUD | — | −8077 € | −3736 € | €43k | 7 | 11.04.2024 |
| 2022 | — | −102 243 € | 4341 € | €32k | 7 | 30.06.2023 |
| 2021 | — | 40 596 € | 106 584 € | €140k | 6 | 30.06.2022 |
| 2020 | — | −30 955 € | 65 988 € | €88k | 6 | 27.05.2021 |
| 2019 | — | 14 549 € | 96 943 € | €120k | 4 | 31.10.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€100k€50k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 19 819 € | 7123 € | 12 887 € | 6 |
| 2025 | 115 209 € | 35 333 € | 44 690 € | 7 |
| 2024 | 63 450 € | 47 046 € | 52 929 € | 7 |
| 2023 | 60 115 € | 26 115 € | 43 973 € | 7 |
| 2022 | 45 735 € | 2927 € | 38 827 € | 6 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €20k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €7k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €13k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 6 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €11k | €20k | €30k | €54k |
| State taxes 2025 | €6k | €8k | €11k | €10k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €11k | €10k | €12k | €12k |
| Employees 2025 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 |
| Revenue 2024 | €13k | €16k | €13k | €21k |
| State taxes 2024 | €13k | €11k | €14k | €9k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €15k | €12k | €15k | €11k |
| Employees 2024 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 7 |
| Revenue 2023 | €10k | €17k | €20k | €14k |
| State taxes 2023 | 0 € | €9k | €9k | €9k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €12k | €11k | €11k | €10k |
| Employees 2023 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 7 |
| Revenue 2022 | €13k | €13k | €9k | €11k |
| State taxes 2022 | 0 € | €1k | 0 € | €2k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €10k | €10k | €8k | €10k |
| Employees 2022 | 124 | 123 | 7 | 6 |
Licences (1)
Majandustegevuse register · 6 h tagasiHistory (28)
e-Business Register · entries12.06.2025
Puuduste kõrvaldamise määrus kandeväliste andmete parandamiseks
M 10160395 / M4 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
04.08.2023
Amending entry
M 10160395 / 12 · Status: In force
04.08.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 12
01.02.2023
Amending entry
M 10160395 / 11 · Status: In force
01.02.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 11
Show 23 more events
01.11.2022
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
M 10160395 / 10 · Status: In force
01.11.2022
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 10
25.06.2020
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
M 10160395 / 9 · Status: In force
25.06.2020
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 9
26.01.2018
Amending entry
M 10160395 / 8 · Status: In force
26.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
19.01.2018
Amending entry
M 10160395 / 7 · Status: In force
19.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
03.10.2016
Puuduste kõrvaldamise määrus kandeväliste andmete parandamiseks
M 10160395 / M3 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
29.09.2016
Amending entry
M 10160395 / 6 · Status: In force
29.09.2016
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
05.09.2016
Amending entry
M 10160395 / 5 · Status: In force
05.09.2016
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
12.02.2015
Amending entry
M 10160395 / 4 · Status: In force
12.02.2015
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
04.02.2015
Amending entry
M 10160395 / M2 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
04.02.2015
Amending entry
M 10160395 / 3 · Status: In force
04.02.2015
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
21.08.2013
Amending entry
M 10160395 / 2 · Status: In force
21.08.2013
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
03.10.2011
First entry
M 10160395 · Status: In force
03.10.2011
First entry
Entry no. 1
21.09.2011
First entry
M 10160395 / M1 · Status: In force
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 23 other companies.
Oliver VainolaBoard member, Founder, Ultimate beneficial owner · 12 other companies
Finance Audit Estonia OÜ
Board member
Pesaleidja Loomakliinik OÜ
Ultimate beneficial ownerBoard member
Raamatupidamine & Maksunõustamine OÜ
Ultimate beneficial owner
REWILO Finance OÜ
Ultimate beneficial ownerBoard memberFounderShareholder 34%
REWILO Group OÜ
Ultimate beneficial ownerBoard member
REWILO Holding OÜ
Ultimate beneficial ownerBoard member
REWILO Management OÜ
Ultimate beneficial ownerBoard member
REWILO Venture OÜ
Ultimate beneficial ownerBoard memberShareholder 100%
RLW Nõustamine OÜ
Ultimate beneficial ownerBoard memberFounder
Tallinn, Teisepere tn 1 korteriühistu
Board member
Vainola Holding OÜ
Board memberUltimate beneficial ownerShareholder 50%
Vainola OÜ
Board memberUltimate beneficial owner
Katrin Paala-VainolaBoard member, Founder, Ultimate beneficial owner · 11 other companies
MTÜ Räni Park
Ultimate beneficial ownerFounder
Pesaleidja Loomakliinik OÜ
Ultimate beneficial owner
Raamatupidamine & Maksunõustamine OÜ
Ultimate beneficial ownerBoard memberFounder
REWILO Finance OÜ
Ultimate beneficial ownerShareholder 33%
REWILO Group OÜ
Ultimate beneficial owner
REWILO Holding OÜ
Ultimate beneficial owner
REWILO Management OÜ
Ultimate beneficial ownerBoard member
REWILO Venture OÜ
Ultimate beneficial ownerBoard member
RLW Nõustamine OÜ
Ultimate beneficial owner
Vainola Holding OÜ
Board memberUltimate beneficial ownerShareholder 50%
Vainola OÜ
Ultimate beneficial owner