Overview
e-Business Register · 12 h ago- Legal form
- Foundation
- Date of first registration
- 21.09.2000e-Business Register
- Address
- Padasoomäe, Urvaste küla, Antsla vald, 66518 Võru maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 53425054e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 93291 — Amusement and recreation activities n.e.c.e-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101242356ETCB · VAT-registered
Officers (8)
e-Business Register · 12 h agoFounders (7)
e-Business Register · 12 h agoEV
Eesti VAbariik Põlva MaavalitsusFOREIGN
Foreign / not in register · founder since 23.05.2000
Founder
KV
Kanepi valdFOREIGN
Foreign / not in register · founder since 23.05.2000
Founder
SE
Sihtasutus Eestimaa Looduse FondLEGAL PERSON
Legal person · 90001457 · founder since 23.05.2000
Founder
UV
Urvaste valdFOREIGN
Foreign / not in register · founder since 23.05.2000
Founder
Beneficial owners
e-Business Register · 12 h agoAnnual reports (7)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiProfit · 2019–2025
€-42klatest
1 €€-25k€-50k
201920222025
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025AUD | — | −42 401 € | 335 960 € | €378k | 3 | 31.03.2026 |
| 2024AUD | — | −30 093 € | 378 361 € | €393k | 6 | 07.06.2025 |
| 2023AUD | — | −9106 € | 408 454 € | €432k | 6 | 02.04.2024 |
| 2022AUD | — | −18 281 € | 417 560 € | €458k | 6 | 04.05.2023 |
| 2021AUD | — | −41 933 € | 435 841 € | €455k | 6 | 27.04.2022 |
| 2020AUD | — | −40 588 € | 477 774 € | €491k | 5 | 02.05.2021 |
| 2019AUD | — | −35 240 € | 518 362 € | €527k | 5 | 08.05.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€100k€50k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 35 866 € | 16 902 € | 7186 € | 1 |
| 2025 | 44 475 € | 16 484 € | 15 054 € | 1 |
| 2024 | 88 242 € | 30 675 € | 21 264 € | 1 |
| 2023 | 69 529 € | 27 192 € | 22 036 € | 2 |
| 2022 | 75 327 € | 26 047 € | 20 331 € | 2 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €36k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €17k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €7k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 1 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €3k | €8k | €29k | €5k |
| State taxes 2025 | €2k | €5k | €8k | €2k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €2k | €5k | €7k | €2k |
| Employees 2025 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2024 | €3k | €10k | €48k | €28k |
| State taxes 2024 | 989 € | €6k | €13k | €11k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €1k | €5k | €8k | €6k |
| Employees 2024 | 2 | 10 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2023 | €4k | €7k | €52k | €6k |
| State taxes 2023 | €5k | €5k | €12k | €6k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €4k | €5k | €7k | €5k |
| Employees 2023 | 2 | 9 | 5 | 2 |
| Revenue 2022 | €2k | €6k | €47k | €20k |
| State taxes 2022 | €2k | €5k | €10k | €9k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €1k | €4k | €8k | €6k |
| Employees 2022 | 3 | 10 | 5 | 2 |
Licences (1)
Majandustegevuse register · 23 h tagasiGrants (1 · €4k)
EIS + PRIA + Kohesio + Estonian Unemployment Insurance FundEISTurismisektori tarkvarade liitumis- ja liidestamistoetus (kuni 2024)Riigieelarve (RE)2024
4193 €
History (62)
e-Business Register · entries12.02.2026
Puuduste kõrvaldamise määrus
S 20018676 / M27 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
07.10.2024
Amending entry
S 20018676 / 19 · Status: In force
07.10.2024
Amending entry
Entry no. 18
23.09.2024
Amending entry
S 20018676 / 18 · Status: In force
23.09.2024
Amending entry
Entry no. 17
Show 57 more events
12.09.2024
Amending entry
S 20018676 / M26 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
04.05.2023
Amending entry
S 20018676 / 17 · Status: In force
04.05.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 16
01.02.2023
Amending entry
S 20018676 / 16 · Status: In force
01.02.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 15
27.09.2022
Amending entry
S 20018676 / M25 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
29.06.2022
Amending entry
S 20018676 / M24 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
28.06.2022
Amending entry
S 20018676 / M23 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
21.04.2022
Amending entry
S 20018676 / M22 · Status: In force
30.06.2020
Amending entry
S 20018676 / 15 · Status: In force
30.06.2020
Amending entry
Entry no. 14
29.06.2020
Amending entry
S 20018676 / M21 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
16.06.2020
Amending entry
S 20018676 / M20 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
06.11.2019
Amending entry
S 20018676 / M19 · Status: In force
18.10.2019
Puuduste kõrvaldamise määrus
S 20018676 / M18 · Status: In force
07.10.2019
Amending entry
S 20018676 / 14 · Status: In force
04.09.2019
Puuduste kõrvaldamise määrus
S 20018676 / M17 · Status: In force
06.11.2018
Amending entry
S 20018676 / M16 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
16.02.2018
Amending entry
S 20018676 / 13 · Status: In force
16.02.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 13
30.05.2016
Amending entry
S 20018676 / M14 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
30.05.2016
Amending entry
S 20018676 / M15 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
30.05.2016
Amending entry
S 20018676 / 12 · Status: In force
30.05.2016
Amending entry
Entry no. 12
13.08.2014
Amending entry
S 20018676 / 11 · Status: In force
13.08.2014
Amending entry
Entry no. 11
02.04.2013
Amending entry
S 20018676 / 10 · Status: In force
02.04.2013
Amending entry
Entry no. 10
15.03.2013
Amending entry
S 20018676 / M13 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
24.04.2012
Toimiku dokumentide kontroll
S 20018676 / M12 · Status: In force
29.08.2011
Amending entry
S 20018676 / 9 · Status: In force
29.08.2011
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
08.08.2011
Amending entry
S 20018676 / M11 · Status: In force
15.07.2011
Amending entry
S 20018676 / M10 · Status: In force
14.06.2011
Amending entry
S 20018676 / M9 · Status: In force
19.04.2011
Amending entry
S 20018676 / M8 · Status: In force
31.08.2010
Amending entry
S 20018676 / 8 · Status: In force
31.08.2010
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
18.06.2010
Amending entry
S 20018676 / M7 · Status: In force
06.05.2010
Amending entry
S 20018676 / M6 · Status: In force
19.08.2009
Toimiku dokumentide kontroll
S 18676 / M5 · Status: In force
23.07.2008
Amending entry
S 18676 / 7 · Status: In force
23.07.2008
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
24.03.2008
Amending entry
S 18676 / 6 · Status: In force
24.03.2008
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
04.03.2008
Amending entry
S 18676 / M4 · Status: In force
01.02.2008
Amending entry
S 18676 / M3 · Status: In force
30.01.2007
Amending entry
S 18676 / 5 · Status: In force
30.01.2007
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
11.01.2005
Amending entry
S 18676 / 4 · Status: In force
11.01.2005
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
04.07.2003
Amending entry
S 18676 / 3 · Status: In force
04.07.2003
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
17.06.2003
Amending entry
S 18676 / 2 · Status: In force
17.06.2003
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
28.05.2003
Amending entry
S 18676 / M2 · Status: In force
21.09.2000
First entry
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 17 other companies.
Sirje LoodusBoard member, Ultimate beneficial owner · 2 other companies
Sven MäeSupervisory board member · 1 other company
Martin KulpSupervisory board member · 1 other company
Madiken KüttSupervisory board member · 2 other companies
Avo KirsbaumSupervisory board member · 5 other companies
Antsla Vallavalitsus
Legal representative of the institution
Mittetulundusühing Võrumaa Partnerluskogu
Board memberUltimate beneficial owner
Sihtasutus Pokukoda
Board memberUltimate beneficial owner
Sihtasutus Võrumaa Arenduskeskus
Supervisory board member
Võrumaa Omavalitsuste Liit
Board memberUltimate beneficial owner
Tarmo TüürSupervisory board member · 2 other companies