Overview
e-Business Register · 2 h ago- Legal form
- Foundation
- Date of first registration
- 23.04.2007e-Business Register
- Address
- Varbla mnt 50, Tõstamaa alevik, Pärnu linn, 88101 Pärnu maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 4496121e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 87301 — Residential care activities for older persons or persons with physical disabilitiese-Business Register · ETCB
Officers (4)
e-Business Register · 2 h agoAK
Born 1981 · 45 y · supervisory board member since 25.02.2026
Supervisory board member
Founders
e-Business Register · 2 h agoTV
Tõstamaa valdFOREIGN
Foreign / not in register · founder since 16.04.2007
Founder
Beneficial owners (5)
e-Business Register · 2 h agoAK
Born 1981 · 45 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 16.03.2026
Ultimate beneficial owner
Annual reports (7)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 3 päeva tagasiProfit · 2019–2025
€34klatest
€100k€25k€-50k
201920222025
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025AUD | — | 33 776 € | 196 449 € | €266k | 23 | 22.04.2026 |
| 2024AUD | — | −3374 € | 162 805 € | €228k | 22 | 19.05.2025 |
| 2023AUD | — | 23 139 € | 166 179 € | €224k | 18 | 30.04.2024 |
| 2022AUD | — | 77 022 € | 143 040 € | €182k | 17 | 15.04.2023 |
| 2021AUD | — | −11 194 € | 66 018 € | €110k | 17 | 03.05.2022 |
| 2020AUD | — | 9391 € | 77 212 € | €111k | 17 | 02.04.2021 |
| 2019AUD | — | −31 780 € | 67 821 € | €95k | 17 | 17.04.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | — | 59 140 € | 62 534 € | 29 |
| 2025I-II Q | 0 € | 202 449 € | 214 441 € | 29 |
| 2024 | 0 € | 175 157 € | 185 555 € | 27 |
| 2023 | 0 € | 130 030 € | 138 264 € | 25 |
| 2022 | 0 € | 107 756 € | 114 521 € | 23 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | — | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €59k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €63k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 29 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | 0 € | 0 € | — | — |
| State taxes 2025 | €53k | €48k | €54k | €47k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €56k | €51k | €58k | €50k |
| Employees 2025 | 27 | 29 | 27 | 29 |
| Revenue 2024 | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € |
| State taxes 2024 | €49k | €43k | €43k | €40k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €52k | €45k | €46k | €43k |
| Employees 2024 | 25 | 26 | 25 | 27 |
| Revenue 2023 | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € |
| State taxes 2023 | €32k | €29k | €35k | €34k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €34k | €31k | €38k | €36k |
| Employees 2023 | 23 | 23 | 24 | 25 |
| Revenue 2022 | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € |
| State taxes 2022 | €32k | €24k | €27k | €25k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €33k | €26k | €29k | €27k |
| Employees 2022 | 21 | 23 | 23 | 23 |
Licences (1)
MTR · 1 h tagasiHistory (26)
e-Business Register · entries26.03.2026
Amending entry
S 30033442 / M7 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
20.10.2023
Amending entry
S 30033442 / M6 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
01.02.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
01.02.2023
Amending entry
S 30033442 / 10 · Status: In force
26.11.2018
Puuduste kõrvaldamise määrus kandeväliste andmete parandamiseks
S 30033442 / M5 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
Show 21 more events
13.11.2018
Puuduste kõrvaldamise määrus kandeväliste andmete parandamiseks
S 30033442 / M4 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
06.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
06.12.2017
Amending entry
S 30033442 / 9 · Status: In force
04.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
04.12.2017
Amending entry
S 30033442 / 8 · Status: In force
25.10.2013
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
25.10.2013
Amending entry
S 30033442 / 7 · Status: In force
26.09.2013
Amending entry
S 30033442 / M3 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
11.09.2013
Amending entry
S 30033442 / 6 · Status: In force
09.07.2013
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
09.07.2013
Amending entry
S 30033442 / 5 · Status: In force
18.06.2013
Amending entry
S 30033442 / M2 · Status: In force
23.05.2012
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
23.05.2012
Amending entry
S 30033442 / 4 · Status: In force
06.03.2009
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
06.03.2009
Amending entry
S 33442 / 3 · Status: In force
17.02.2009
Amending entry
S 33442 / M1 · Status: In force
09.01.2008
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
09.01.2008
Amending entry
S 33442 / 2 · Status: In force
23.04.2007
First entry
Entry no. 1
23.04.2007
First entry
S 33442 · Status: In force
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 22 other companies.
Kristel VoltenbergUltimate beneficial owner · 20 other companies
aktsiaselts PÄRNU VESI
Ultimate beneficial owner
ChampChamber OÜ
Shareholder 100%Board memberUltimate beneficial owner
Estonia Spa Hotels AS
Ultimate beneficial owner
MTÜ Mullfest
Ultimate beneficial owner
MTÜ Mulligalerii
FounderUltimate beneficial ownerBoard member
MTÜ Mulligalerii Vabateater
FounderUltimate beneficial ownerBoard member
MTÜ Südamega Pärnu
FounderUltimate beneficial ownerBoard member
MTÜ Tallinn Reval Rotary Klubi
Founder
MTÜ Valgeranna Golfiklubi
Founder
Mulligalerii huviklubi
FounderUltimate beneficial ownerBoard member
Osaühing Munga Õigusbüroo
Founder
Osaühing PAIKRE
Ultimate beneficial owner
Osaühing SuFe
Ultimate beneficial owner
Pärnu Linnavalitsus
Legal representative of the institution
Pärnu Sõprade Üleilmne Ühendus MTÜ
Board memberFounderUltimate beneficial owner
Pärnu Veiniklubi
Board memberFounderUltimate beneficial owner
Sihtasutus Pärnu Haigla
Ultimate beneficial owner
Sihtasutus Pärnu ja Pärnumaa naisettevõtjate toetuseks
Board member
Sihtasutus Tõstamaa Mõis
Ultimate beneficial owner
Suvepealinna Šampanjaklubi MTÜ
Board memberFounderUltimate beneficial owner
Anneli KarlsonUltimate beneficial owner, Supervisory board member · 1 other company
Janely Kuuskler-AdlerUltimate beneficial owner, Supervisory board member · 1 other company