Overview
e-Business Register · 10 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 03.11.1995e-Business Register
- Address
- Mineraalvee, Väike-Rõsna küla, Setomaa vald, 64034 Võru maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 5037616e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 11071 — Manufacture of soft drinks and bottled waterse-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE100001255ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 31 876,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 10 h agoFounders (2)
e-Business Register · 10 h agoShareholders (3)
e-Business Register · 10 h agoCH
Comfort Holding OÜLEGAL PERSON
Legal person · 16616812 · shareholder since 16.08.2023
Shareholder 77% · €24k
AA
aktsiaselts A. Le CoqLEGAL PERSON
Legal person · 10034247 · shareholder since 05.12.2025
Shareholder 20% · €6k
Beneficial owners
e-Business Register · 10 h agoOther persons
e-Business Register · 10 h agoNC
Nasdaq CSD SEFOREIGN
Foreign / not in register · registrar of the members since 28.09.2017
Registrar of the members
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€1.5mlatest
€2.0m€1.0m0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€78klatest
€100k€50k−1 €
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 1 516 498 € | 78 032 € | 705 711 € | €1.1m | 11 | 26.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 1 274 012 € | 64 803 € | 830 719 € | €1.2m | 11 | 18.06.2024 |
| 2022 | 1 283 356 € | 10 289 € | 765 916 € | €1.2m | 11 | 29.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 1 130 736 € | 18 548 € | 793 342 € | €1.1m | 11 | 30.06.2022 |
| 2020 | 1 122 537 € | 7324 € | 774 795 € | €1.2m | 11 | 08.06.2021 |
| 2019 | 887 045 € | 8798 € | 767 470 € | €1.2m | 11 | 24.08.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€1.0m€500k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 315 245 € | 105 087 € | 66 212 € | 10 |
| 2025 | 1 494 785 € | 414 229 € | 219 760 € | 10 |
| 2024 | 1 488 172 € | 348 607 € | 191 690 € | 11 |
| 2023 | 1 285 450 € | 290 673 € | 180 764 € | 10 |
| 2022 | 1 365 268 € | 237 233 € | 154 165 € | 10 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €315k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €105k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €66k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 10 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €329k | €593k | €305k | €268k |
| State taxes 2025 | €112k | €118k | €100k | €84k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €48k | €58k | €66k | €47k |
| Employees 2025 | 12 | 12 | 11 | 10 |
| Revenue 2024 | €327k | €389k | €432k | €340k |
| State taxes 2024 | €73k | €70k | €113k | €92k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €39k | €41k | €67k | €44k |
| Employees 2024 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 11 |
| Revenue 2023 | €248k | €317k | €530k | €191k |
| State taxes 2023 | €63k | €49k | €126k | €53k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €44k | €33k | €72k | €32k |
| Employees 2023 | 10 | 15 | 10 | 10 |
| Revenue 2022 | €183k | €493k | €417k | €272k |
| State taxes 2022 | €52k | €57k | €79k | €49k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €40k | €33k | €46k | €35k |
| Employees 2022 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 10 |
Commercial pledges (2 · €510k)
Business Register · pledges#1Kehtiv
195 000,00 € EUR
Järjekoht: esimene · Algus 27.04.1998 · kehtiv
#2Kehtiv
315 000,00 € EUR
Järjekoht: teine · Algus 07.05.2012 · kehtiv
Real estate (1 · 2,10 ha)
e-Kinnistusraamat (RIK) · 1 päeva tagasiMineraalvee, Väike-Rõsna küla, Setomaa vald, Võru maakond
KinnisasiMaatulundusmaa 70% Tootmismaa 30%93401:001:0326#1079338
2,10 ha
Kinnistusraamatust →History (43)
e-Business Register · entries10.05.2022
Kommertspandi muutmiskanne
K 20000033 / 17 · Status: In force
10.05.2022
Kommertspandi muutmiskanne
Entry no. 5
22.04.2022
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 20000033 / 16 · Status: In force
22.04.2022
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 20000033 / M7 · Status: In force
22.04.2022
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 15
Show 38 more events
08.02.2018
Amending entry
Ä 20000033 / 15 · Status: In force
08.02.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 14
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 20000033 / 14 · Status: In force
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 13
28.09.2017
Amending entry
Ä 20000033 / 13 · Status: In force
28.09.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 12
04.01.2016
Kommertspandi muutmiskanne
K 20000033 / 12 · Status: In force
04.01.2016
Kommertspandi muutmiskanne
Entry no. 4
17.09.2012
Amending entry
Ä 20000033 / M6 · Status: In force
07.05.2012
Kommertspandi avamiskanne
K 20011729 / 3 · Status: In force
07.05.2012
Kommertspandi avamiskanne
Entry no. 3
03.05.2012
Märkus
Ä 20000033 / 11 · Status: In force
03.05.2012
Märkus
Entry no. 11
02.05.2012
Kommertspandi avamiskanne
K 20011729 / M1 · Status: In force
02.05.2012
Amending entry
Ä 20000033 / 10 · Status: In force
02.05.2012
Amending entry
Entry no. 10
24.04.2012
Amending entry
Ä 20000033 / 9 · Status: In force
24.04.2012
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
18.11.2009
Amending entry
Ä 33 / 8 · Status: In force
18.11.2009
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
23.12.2008
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
03.12.2008
Amending entry
Ä 33 / 7 · Status: In force
08.11.2007
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
07.11.2007
Amending entry
Ä 33 / 6 · Status: In force
26.09.2007
Amending entry
Ä 33 / M5 · Status: In force
12.09.2007
Toimiku dokumentide kontroll
Ä 33 / M4 · Status: In force
11.09.2007
Toimiku dokumentide kontroll
Ä 33 / M3 · Status: In force
25.09.2006
Amending entry
Ä 33 / 5 · Status: In force
25.09.2006
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
24.08.2006
Amending entry
Ä 33 / M2 · Status: In force
19.06.2006
Amending entry
Ä 33 / 4 · Status: In force
19.06.2006
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
29.10.2004
Kommertspandi muutmiskanne
K 11729 / 2 · Status: In force
29.10.2004
Kommertspandi muutmiskanne
Entry no. 2
11.11.1999
Kapitali muutmise kanne
Entry no. 3
27.04.1998
Kommertspandi avamiskanne
Entry no. 1
11.06.1997
Mitteavaldatav muutmiskanne
Entry no. 2
03.11.1995
Asutamiskanne
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 8 other companies.
Arne EekFounder · 1 other company
Toomas SeinShareholder 3%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 7 other companies
Comfort Holding OÜ
FounderShareholder 100%Ultimate beneficial ownerBoard member
KAGUTUUL OÜ
Board memberShareholder 100%Ultimate beneficial owner
MTÜ Emajõe Festival
Founder
MTÜ Ühinenud Emajõe Veeteed
FounderBoard memberUltimate beneficial owner
osaühing MOSOLEM
Board memberShareholder 100%FounderUltimate beneficial owner
OÜ Maarja Hooldekeskus
Shareholder 50%Board memberUltimate beneficial owner
Seto Line Reisid OÜ
Board memberUltimate beneficial owner