Registered 25. jaanuar 2016, primary activity: Activities of attorneys and law offices. Main place of business in Kesklinna linnaosa, Tallinn, Harju maakond.
Persons connected to this company also hold roles in 14 other companies.
| # | Shareholder | % |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 14.71% | |
| 2 | 14.71% | |
| 3 | 14.71% | |
| 4 | 14.71% | |
| 5 | 14.71% | |
| 6 | 14.71% | |
| 7 | 2.35% | |
| 8 | 2.35% | |
| 9 | 2.35% | |
| 10 | 2.35% |
+ 1 more shareholder — full list below.
How tightly the cap table is held. Top-N shows the combined stake of the largest N shareholders; the 80% line is the smallest group that together controls 80%; Gini is 0 when stakes are perfectly equal, 1 when one holder owns everything.
Distributed control: top 5 jointly hold the majority.
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 2 128 041 € | 787 192 € | 790 817 € | €1000k | 16 | 30.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 1 924 775 € | 638 039 € | 590 618 € | €797k | 16 | 09.08.2024 |
| 2022 | 1 538 271 € | 343 513 € | 582 137 € | €748k | 16 | 02.11.2023 |
| 2021 | 1 516 179 € | 602 056 € | 847 808 € | €982k | 13 | 15.11.2022 |
| 2020 | 1 701 739 € | 592 375 € | 662 238 € | €798k | 14 | 14.07.2021 |
| 2019 | 1 539 776 € | 515 149 € | 754 150 € | €887k | 12 | 30.10.2020 |
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 701 469 € | 287 570 € | 127 730 € | 23 |
| 2025 | 2 582 671 € | 1 118 822 € | 412 091 € | 22 |
| 2024 | 2 150 106 € | 930 193 € | 414 217 € | 19 |
| 2023 | 1 876 134 € | 737 699 € | 372 326 € | 19 |
| 2022 | 1 676 544 € | 662 747 € | 330 012 € | 20 |
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €701k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €288k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €128k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 23 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €588k | €722k | €514k | €759k |
| State taxes 2025 | €272k | €280k | €261k | €306k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €101k | €107k | €96k | €109k |
| Employees 2025 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |
| Revenue 2024 | €600k | €509k | €438k | €603k |
| State taxes 2024 | €224k | €252k | €226k | €228k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €105k | €112k | €106k | €90k |
| Employees 2024 | 19 | 19 | 19 | 19 |
| Revenue 2023 | €504k | €508k | €329k | €534k |
| State taxes 2023 | €193k | €197k | €161k | €187k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €97k | €94k | €94k | €87k |
| Employees 2023 | 17 | 17 | 18 | 19 |
| Revenue 2022 | €386k | €567k | €345k | €378k |
| State taxes 2022 | €154k | €193k | €155k | €161k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €76k | €85k | €84k | €85k |
| Employees 2022 | 19 | 20 | 19 | 20 |
| Buyer |
|---|
| Amount |
|---|
| 14.11.2023 | Sihtasutus Keskkonnainvesteeringute Keskus | 200 000 € | |
| 12.04.2019 | Riigikantselei | 38 960 € | |
| 17.10.2017 | Siseministeerium | 28 000 € | |
| 29.09.2017 | Keskkonnaministeerium | 25 000 € |